CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,23031,23041,23301,23371,2280-0,0026-0,21%
 USD/JPY106,78106,80106,75107,13106,66+0,04+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,39781,39801,39541,39951,3906+0,0025+0,18%
 USD/CHF0,93420,93440,93260,93640,9325+0,0017+0,18%
 USD/CAD1,26931,26951,27041,27531,2672-0,0010-0,08%
 AUD/USD0,78200,78220,78450,78480,7810-0,0024-0,31%
 NZD/USD0,72940,72940,73430,73460,7288-0,0049-0,67%
 EUR/GBP0,88010,88020,88380,88380,8801-0,0037-0,42%