CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,10901,10941,11351,11431,1086-0,0043-0,39%
 USD/JPY110,13110,14110,12110,29110,05-0,01-0,00%
 GBP/USD1,30181,30231,30791,31181,3017-0,0056-0,42%
 USD/CHF0,96820,96830,96440,96960,9645+0,0039+0,40%
 USD/CAD1,30631,30641,30401,30761,3032+0,0024+0,18%
 AUD/USD0,68780,68790,68970,69120,6872-0,0020-0,28%
 NZD/USD0,66150,66170,66380,66510,6607-0,0022-0,33%
 EUR/GBP0,85180,85190,85120,85320,8488+0,0007+0,08%