CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,13771,13791,13551,14001,1351+0,0023+0,20%
 USD/JPY113,18113,19113,34113,36113,01-0,15-0,13%
 GBP/USD1,26051,26071,25631,26391,2552+0,0043+0,34%
 USD/CHF0,98890,98910,99050,99060,9864-0,0015-0,15%
 USD/CAD1,33851,33871,33981,34221,3378-0,0012-0,09%
 AUD/USD0,72210,72210,71900,72240,7185+0,0031+0,43%
 NZD/USD0,69010,69020,68700,69020,6863+0,0032+0,47%
 EUR/GBP0,90240,90250,90410,90490,9007-0,0017-0,19%