CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,16101,16121,16601,17451,1608-0,0049-0,42%
 USD/JPY113,04113,06112,89113,14112,85+0,16+0,14%
 GBP/USD1,30171,30201,31101,31201,3011-0,0092-0,70%
 USD/CHF1,00311,00311,00011,00350,9998+0,0030+0,30%
 USD/CAD1,32461,32481,31921,32511,3192+0,0055+0,42%
 AUD/USD0,73450,73450,73890,73950,7343-0,0044-0,60%
 NZD/USD0,67440,67470,67880,67880,6743-0,0043-0,63%
 EUR/GBP0,89180,89200,88920,89230,8843+0,0027+0,30%