CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,09911,09951,09921,09971,0984+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/JPY107,66107,67107,53107,69107,48+0,13+0,12%
 GBP/USD1,24381,24391,24271,24451,2415+0,0010+0,08%
 USD/CHF0,99010,99050,98960,99160,9892+0,0007+0,07%
 USD/CAD1,32511,32521,32611,32681,3247-0,0010-0,07%
 AUD/USD0,67800,67810,67730,67860,6765+0,0008+0,11%
 NZD/USD0,62910,62950,62910,63040,6288+0,0002+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,88370,88410,88410,88530,8832-0,0001-0,01%