CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,1344-0,10%
 USD/JPY113,31-0,03%
 GBP/USD1,2592+0,23%
 USD/CHF0,9908+0,03%
 USD/CAD1,3390-0,06%
 AUD/USD0,7217+0,38%
 NZD/USD0,6900+0,44%
 EUR/GBP0,9009-0,35%
 EUR/JPY128,54-0,13%
 EUR/CHF1,1240-0,05%
 AUD/JPY81,78+0,37%
 GBP/JPY142,68+0,23%
 CHF/JPY114,37-0,06%
 EUR/CAD1,5190-0,16%
 AUD/CAD0,9663+0,32%
 CAD/JPY84,62+0,02%
 NZD/JPY78,19+0,42%
 AUD/NZD1,0458-0,07%
 GBP/AUD1,7447-0,13%
 EUR/AUD1,5719-0,49%
 GBP/CHF1,2475+0,27%
 EUR/NZD1,6440-0,54%
 AUD/CHF0,7150+0,41%
 GBP/NZD1,8247-0,21%
 USD/SGD1,3731-0,04%
 USD/HKD7,8149-0,01%
 USD/DKK6,5800+0,11%
 GBP/CAD1,6860+0,20%
 AED/ARS10,2260-0,46%
 AED/AUD0,3772-0,08%
 AED/BBD0,5448+0,02%
 AED/BHD0,10260,03%