CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,1385+0,06%
 USD/JPY110,88-0,03%
 GBP/USD1,2723+0,06%
 USD/CHF0,9966-0,03%
 USD/CAD1,3146-0,11%
 AUD/USD0,7272+0,17%
 NZD/USD0,6598+0,12%
 EUR/GBP0,8949+0,02%
 EUR/JPY126,23+0,06%
 EUR/CHF1,1346+0,04%
 AUD/JPY80,62+0,11%
 GBP/JPY141,06+0,06%
 CHF/JPY111,26+0,01%
 EUR/CAD1,4966-0,05%
 AUD/CAD0,9559+0,04%
 CAD/JPY84,34+0,08%
 NZD/JPY73,16+0,10%
 AUD/NZD1,1021+0,03%
 GBP/AUD1,7494-0,10%
 EUR/AUD1,5655-0,10%
 GBP/CHF1,2678+0,03%
 EUR/NZD1,7255-0,06%
 AUD/CHF0,7247+0,12%
 GBP/NZD1,9282-0,06%
 USD/SGD1,3747-0,04%
 USD/HKD7,8494-0,01%
 USD/DKK6,5494-0,08%
 GBP/CAD1,6724-0,05%
 AED/ARS8,0921-0,50%
 AED/AUD0,3744-0,22%
 AED/BBD0,5445+0,14%
 AED/BHD0,1027-0,02%