CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,1666+0,54%
 USD/JPY109,92-0,06%
 GBP/USD1,3250+0,07%
 USD/CHF0,9877-0,42%
 USD/CAD1,3279-0,27%
 AUD/USD0,7444+0,89%
 NZD/USD0,6917+0,71%
 EUR/GBP0,8805+0,48%
 EUR/JPY128,25+0,49%
 EUR/CHF1,1523+0,12%
 AUD/JPY81,82+0,83%
 GBP/JPY145,65+0,02%
 CHF/JPY111,30+0,40%
 EUR/CAD1,5493+0,28%
 AUD/CAD0,9885+0,62%
 CAD/JPY82,78+0,19%
 NZD/JPY76,03+0,64%
 AUD/NZD1,0760+0,15%
 GBP/AUD1,7799-0,79%
 EUR/AUD1,5673-0,34%
 GBP/CHF1,3087-0,37%
 EUR/NZD1,6865-0,18%
 AUD/CHF0,7352+0,45%
 GBP/NZD1,9152-0,61%
 USD/SGD1,3576-0,04%
 USD/HKD7,8466+0,01%
 USD/DKK6,3885-0,53%
 GBP/CAD1,7595-0,16%
 AED/ARS7,3540-1,82%
 AED/AUD0,3658-0,79%
 AED/BBD0,5449-0,03%
 AED/BHD0,1032+0,22%