CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,1514+0,52%
 USD/JPY112,55+0,31%
 GBP/USD1,3081+0,48%
 USD/CHF0,9960+0,03%
 USD/CAD1,3104+0,15%
 AUD/USD0,7118+0,27%
 NZD/USD0,6594+0,78%
 EUR/GBP0,8817+0,22%
 EUR/JPY129,58+0,83%
 EUR/CHF1,1467+0,54%
 AUD/JPY80,12+0,58%
 GBP/JPY147,22+0,79%
 CHF/JPY112,98+0,25%
 EUR/CAD1,5087+0,67%
 AUD/CAD0,9327+0,41%
 CAD/JPY85,90+0,17%
 NZD/JPY74,20+1,08%
 AUD/NZD1,0797-0,49%
 GBP/AUD1,8363+0,14%
 EUR/AUD1,6174+0,26%
 GBP/CHF1,3020+0,46%
 EUR/NZD1,7468-0,22%
 AUD/CHF0,7091+0,33%
 GBP/NZD1,9832-0,33%
 USD/SGD1,3777-0,30%
 USD/HKD7,8416+0,04%
 USD/DKK6,4796-0,53%
 GBP/CAD1,7129+0,56%
 AED/ARS9,9476-0,54%
 AED/AUD0,3824-0,29%
 AED/BBD0,5449-0,01%
 AED/BHD0,10270,04%