CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,1222-0,47%
 USD/JPY107,71+0,39%
 GBP/USD1,2506-0,32%
 USD/CHF0,9818+0,07%
 USD/CAD1,3059+0,26%
 AUD/USD0,7039-0,52%
 NZD/USD0,6763-0,27%
 EUR/GBP0,8976-0,07%
 EUR/JPY120,87-0,07%
 EUR/CHF1,1018-0,41%
 AUD/JPY75,85-0,07%
 GBP/JPY134,65+0,03%
 CHF/JPY109,71+0,38%
 EUR/CAD1,4653-0,23%
 AUD/CAD0,9190-0,27%
 CAD/JPY82,50+0,19%
 NZD/JPY72,85+0,14%
 AUD/NZD1,0410-0,16%
 GBP/AUD1,7763+0,17%
 EUR/AUD1,59340,00%
 GBP/CHF1,2279-0,27%
 EUR/NZD1,6597-0,13%
 AUD/CHF0,6914-0,41%
 GBP/NZD1,8492-0,01%
 USD/SGD1,3604+0,29%
 USD/HKD7,8093-0,09%
 USD/DKK6,6518+0,47%
 GBP/CAD1,6324-0,12%
 AED/ARS11,5378+0,03%
 AED/AUD0,3866+0,45%
 AED/BBD0,5498+0,02%
 AED/BHD0,10260,04%