CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD0,98140,98150,98150,98440,97950,00%
 USD/JPY144,56144,57144,44144,76144,32+0,08%
 GBP/USD1,11311,11331,11131,12021,1071+0,15%
 USD/CHF0,97550,97600,97570,97660,9739+0,03%
 USD/CAD1,37041,37081,36771,37241,3667+0,21%
 AUD/USD0,64930,64950,64990,65180,6479-0,08%
 NZD/USD0,57170,57210,57140,57510,5708-0,07%
 EUR/GBP0,88140,88180,88270,88510,8783-0,12%