CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1,22791,22801,22741,22881,2274-0,07%
 USD/JPY107,80107,82107,79107,86107,00+0,14%
 GBP/USD1,40021,40041,40021,40911,3992+0,01%
 USD/CHF0,97550,97580,97470,97580,9745+0,09%
 USD/CAD1,27631,27651,27521,27651,27510,00%
 AUD/USD0,76670,76690,76750,76750,7662-0,05%
 NZD/USD0,72050,72090,72170,72180,7207+0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,87680,87700,87650,87760,8765-0,08%