CoppiaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD0,98440,9791+0,15%
 USD/JPY144,76144,26-0,07%
 GBP/USD1,12021,1071+0,51%
 USD/CHF0,97830,9739+0,10%
 USD/CAD1,37241,36670,00%
 EUR/JPY142,23141,46+0,07%
 AUD/USD0,65180,6477+0,09%
 NZD/USD0,57510,5703+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,88510,8783-0,33%