CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1,13681,13731,13871,14121,1352-0,22%
 USD/JPY109,76109,79109,25109,90109,06+0,01%
 GBP/USD1,28801,28851,28721,29951,2857+0,07%
 USD/CHF0,99550,99590,99390,99600,9932+0,02%
 USD/CAD1,32521,32561,32591,32851,3233-0,02%
 EUR/JPY124,78124,86124,78124,99124,22+0,03%
 AUD/USD0,71670,71690,71920,72140,7162+0,01%
 NZD/USD0,67410,67450,67620,67810,6737+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,88230,88300,88230,88410,8765+0,04%
 EUR/CHF1,13171,13261,13171,13401,13010,04%
 GBP/JPY141,37141,46141,28142,09141,10+0,03%