CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,2281-0,06%
 USD/JPY107,78+0,11%
 GBP/USD1,4006+0,03%
 USD/CHF0,9756+0,08%
 USD/CAD1,27640,00%
 EUR/JPY132,36+0,05%
 AUD/USD0,7668-0,05%
 NZD/USD0,7208+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,8769-0,08%
 EUR/CHF1,1980+0,02%
 AUD/JPY82,64+0,05%
 GBP/JPY150,95+0,13%
 CHF/JPY110,48+0,04%
 EUR/CAD1,5675-0,01%
 AUD/CAD0,9787-0,02%
 CAD/JPY84,44+0,07%
 NZD/JPY77,69+0,14%
 AUD/NZD1,0638-0,08%
 GBP/AUD1,8264+0,07%
 EUR/AUD1,6016-0,01%
 GBP/CHF1,3663+0,09%
 EUR/NZD1,7039-0,08%
 AUD/CHF0,7480+0,01%
 GBP/NZD1,9430-0,01%
 USD/SGD1,3171+0,05%
 USD/HKD7,8449+0,01%
 EUR/TRY5,0128+0,08%