CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,1761+0,32%
 USD/JPY109,19-0,36%
 GBP/USD1,2878+0,08%
 USD/CHF0,9648+0,18%
 USD/CAD1,2587-0,73%
 EUR/JPY128,41-0,03%
 AUD/USD0,7931+0,57%
 NZD/USD0,7311+0,38%
 EUR/GBP0,9133+0,25%
 EUR/CHF1,1350+0,53%
 AUD/JPY86,59+0,21%
 GBP/JPY140,58-0,30%
 CHF/JPY113,16-0,52%
 EUR/CAD1,4798-0,46%
 AUD/CAD0,9981-0,19%
 CAD/JPY86,77+0,43%
 NZD/JPY79,86+0,10%
 AUD/NZD1,0848+0,17%
 GBP/AUD1,6240-0,49%
 EUR/AUD1,4834-0,21%
 GBP/CHF1,2422+0,23%
 EUR/NZD1,6082-0,11%
 AUD/CHF0,7649+0,72%
 GBP/NZD1,7608-0,37%
 USD/SGD1,3630-0,26%
 USD/HKD7,8241+0,01%
 EUR/TRY4,1370-0,02%