CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,1776-0,64%
 USD/JPY113,50+0,85%
 GBP/USD1,3186+0,21%
 USD/CHF0,9848+0,86%
 USD/CAD1,2628+1,15%
 EUR/JPY133,67+0,22%
 AUD/USD0,7815-0,81%
 NZD/USD0,6962-0,94%
 EUR/GBP0,8931-0,84%
 EUR/CHF1,1598+0,22%
 AUD/JPY88,70+0,05%
 GBP/JPY149,68+1,09%
 CHF/JPY115,25-0,02%
 EUR/CAD1,4872+0,50%
 AUD/CAD0,9869+0,33%
 CAD/JPY89,88-0,28%
 NZD/JPY79,02-0,09%
 AUD/NZD1,1225+0,14%
 GBP/AUD1,6874+1,04%
 EUR/AUD1,5069+0,17%
 GBP/CHF1,2986+1,09%
 EUR/NZD1,6917+0,32%
 AUD/CHF0,7696+0,05%
 GBP/NZD1,8943+1,21%
 USD/SGD1,3613+0,35%
 USD/HKD7,8023+0,02%
 EUR/TRY4,3247-0,02%