CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,2307-0,19%
 USD/JPY106,81+0,06%
 GBP/USD1,3977+0,16%
 USD/CHF0,9342+0,17%
 USD/CAD1,2694-0,08%
 EUR/JPY131,44-0,14%
 AUD/USD0,7820-0,32%
 NZD/USD0,7294-0,67%
 EUR/GBP0,8805-0,37%
 EUR/CHF1,1498-0,03%
 AUD/JPY83,52-0,29%
 GBP/JPY149,29+0,23%
 CHF/JPY114,33-0,10%
 EUR/CAD1,5623-0,28%
 AUD/CAD0,9927-0,41%
 CAD/JPY84,14+0,13%
 NZD/JPY77,91-0,60%
 AUD/NZD1,0720+0,32%
 GBP/AUD1,7875+0,49%
 EUR/AUD1,5739+0,15%
 GBP/CHF1,3058+0,32%
 EUR/NZD1,6873+0,46%
 AUD/CHF0,7306-0,18%
 GBP/NZD1,9163+0,84%
 USD/SGD1,3219+0,20%
 USD/HKD7,8228-0,02%
 EUR/TRY4,6623-0,13%