CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,1611-0,42%
 USD/JPY113,05+0,14%
 GBP/USD1,3024-0,66%
 USD/CHF1,0033+0,32%
 USD/CAD1,3247+0,42%
 EUR/JPY131,26-0,29%
 AUD/USD0,7346-0,58%
 NZD/USD0,6745-0,63%
 EUR/GBP0,8915+0,26%
 EUR/CHF1,1650-0,11%
 AUD/JPY83,06-0,42%
 GBP/JPY147,24-0,55%
 CHF/JPY112,68-0,16%
 EUR/CAD1,5381-0,01%
 AUD/CAD0,9730-0,17%
 CAD/JPY85,34-0,27%
 NZD/JPY76,26-0,46%
 AUD/NZD1,0889-0,01%
 GBP/AUD1,7731-0,11%
 EUR/AUD1,5806+0,15%
 GBP/CHF1,3068-0,36%
 EUR/NZD1,7212+0,16%
 AUD/CHF0,7370-0,27%
 GBP/NZD1,9307-0,08%
 USD/SGD1,3697+0,36%
 USD/HKD7,8495+0,01%
 EUR/TRY5,5564-0,89%