CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,1378+0,20%
 USD/JPY113,18-0,14%
 GBP/USD1,2607+0,35%
 USD/CHF0,9889-0,16%
 USD/CAD1,3385-0,10%
 EUR/JPY128,79+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,7221+0,43%
 NZD/USD0,6902+0,47%
 EUR/GBP0,9026-0,17%
 EUR/CHF1,1254+0,07%
 AUD/JPY81,73+0,31%
 GBP/JPY142,69+0,24%
 CHF/JPY114,45+0,01%
 EUR/CAD1,5231+0,11%
 AUD/CAD0,9666+0,35%
 CAD/JPY84,56-0,05%
 NZD/JPY78,11+0,32%
 AUD/NZD1,0462-0,03%
 GBP/AUD1,7458-0,06%
 EUR/AUD1,5758-0,24%
 GBP/CHF1,2468+0,22%
 EUR/NZD1,6486-0,27%
 AUD/CHF0,7142+0,29%
 GBP/NZD1,8264-0,11%
 USD/SGD1,3722-0,11%
 USD/HKD7,8155-0,00%
 EUR/TRY6,1185+1,08%