CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,1170+0,16%
 USD/JPY111,22-0,10%
 GBP/USD1,2726+0,35%
 USD/CHF0,9720+0,01%
 USD/CAD1,3228-0,05%
 EUR/JPY124,24+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,7569+0,37%
 NZD/USD0,7285+0,28%
 EUR/GBP0,8777-0,18%
 EUR/CHF1,0857+0,18%
 AUD/JPY84,19+0,27%
 GBP/JPY141,55+0,26%
 CHF/JPY114,44-0,10%
 EUR/CAD1,4775+0,13%
 AUD/CAD1,0011+0,32%
 CAD/JPY84,09-0,06%
 NZD/JPY81,03+0,21%
 AUD/NZD1,0391+0,08%
 GBP/AUD1,6813-0,03%
 EUR/AUD1,4758-0,20%
 GBP/CHF1,2369+0,36%
 EUR/NZD1,5333-0,14%
 AUD/CHF0,7357+0,40%
 GBP/NZD1,7470+0,06%
 USD/SGD1,3872-0,21%
 USD/HKD7,7996+0,01%
 EUR/TRY3,9202+0,01%