CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,1731-0,32%
 USD/JPY113,60+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,3306-0,25%
 USD/CHF0,9924+0,08%
 USD/CAD1,2874+0,13%
 EUR/JPY133,27-0,29%
 AUD/USD0,7557+0,40%
 NZD/USD0,6934+0,33%
 EUR/GBP0,8817-0,05%
 EUR/CHF1,1641-0,27%
 AUD/JPY85,84+0,43%
 GBP/JPY151,16-0,22%
 CHF/JPY114,47-0,04%
 EUR/CAD1,5103-0,19%
 AUD/CAD0,9728+0,54%
 CAD/JPY88,25-0,09%
 NZD/JPY78,76+0,33%
 AUD/NZD1,0898+0,09%
 GBP/AUD1,7609-0,64%
 EUR/AUD1,5524-0,72%
 GBP/CHF1,3205-0,19%
 EUR/NZD1,6921-0,62%
 AUD/CHF0,7500+0,47%
 GBP/NZD1,9191-0,55%
 USD/SGD1,3529+0,10%
 USD/HKD7,8072+0,01%
 EUR/TRY4,5145-0,04%