CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,1749-0,24%
 USD/JPY112,60+0,11%
 GBP/USD1,3069-1,46%
 USD/CHF0,95880,00%
 USD/CAD1,2916+0,10%
 EUR/JPY132,26-0,13%
 AUD/USD0,7291-0,01%
 NZD/USD0,6681+1,04%
 EUR/GBP0,8969+1,06%
 EUR/CHF1,1261-0,27%
 AUD/JPY82,030,00%
 GBP/JPY147,14-1,42%
 CHF/JPY117,46+0,12%
 EUR/CAD1,5169-0,20%
 AUD/CAD0,9413+0,05%
 CAD/JPY87,160,00%
 NZD/JPY75,21+0,03%
 AUD/NZD1,0911+0,02%
 GBP/AUD1,7950-1,35%
 EUR/AUD1,6115-0,22%
 GBP/CHF1,2541-1,37%
 EUR/NZD1,7577-0,25%
 AUD/CHF0,6987-0,07%
 GBP/NZD1,9577-1,34%
 USD/SGD1,3640-0,04%
 USD/HKD7,8088-0,43%
 EUR/TRY7,4004+1,17%