CoppiaDenaroAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1,06491,0630+0,19%
 USD/JPY114,67114,66+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,23181,2258+0,50%
 USD/CHF1,00621,0074-0,11%
 USD/CAD1,32681,3272-0,03%
 EUR/JPY122,12121,94+0,16%
 AUD/USD0,75410,7507+0,45%
 NZD/USD0,71650,7123+0,59%
 EUR/GBP0,86450,8671-0,29%
 EUR/CHF1,07161,0709+0,07%
 AUD/JPY86,4786,07+0,48%
 GBP/JPY141,25140,55+0,51%
 EUR/CAD1,41301,4108+0,16%
 AUD/CAD1,00060,9962+0,44%
 AUD/NZD1,05231,0539-0,13%
 GBP/AUD1,63331,6328+0,04%
 EUR/AUD1,41201,4160-0,27%
 GBP/CHF1,23961,2351+0,37%
 AUD/CHF0,75880,7562+0,36%
 GBP/NZD1,71891,7209-0,09%
 GBP/CAD1,63431,6267+0,48%