CoppiaDenaroAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1,17761,1852-0,64%
 USD/JPY113,50112,54+0,86%
 GBP/USD1,31851,3159+0,21%
 USD/CHF0,98490,9764+0,88%
 USD/CAD1,26271,2485+1,15%
 EUR/JPY133,67133,38+0,22%
 AUD/USD0,78130,7879-0,83%
 NZD/USD0,69610,7028-0,94%
 EUR/GBP0,89310,9007-0,84%
 EUR/CHF1,15991,1573+0,22%
 AUD/JPY88,6988,66+0,03%
 GBP/JPY149,67148,07+1,08%
 EUR/CAD1,48691,4798+0,49%
 AUD/CAD0,98670,9837+0,32%
 AUD/NZD1,12221,1209+0,14%
 GBP/AUD1,68731,6701+1,03%
 EUR/AUD1,50701,5043+0,18%
 GBP/CHF1,29851,2846+1,10%
 AUD/CHF0,76940,7692+0,05%
 GBP/NZD1,89381,8716+1,21%
 GBP/CAD1,66481,6429+1,35%