CoppiaDenaroAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1,17601,1723+0,32%
 USD/JPY109,18109,58-0,36%
 GBP/USD1,28771,2868+0,08%
 USD/CHF0,96470,9631+0,18%
 USD/CAD1,25861,2679-0,73%
 EUR/JPY128,41128,45-0,03%
 AUD/USD0,79300,7886+0,57%
 NZD/USD0,73110,7283+0,38%
 EUR/GBP0,91320,9110+0,25%
 EUR/CHF1,13481,1290+0,53%
 AUD/JPY86,5486,41+0,21%
 GBP/JPY140,57141,00-0,30%
 EUR/CAD1,47921,4867-0,46%
 AUD/CAD0,99761,0000-0,19%
 AUD/NZD1,08401,0830+0,17%
 GBP/AUD1,62321,6320-0,49%
 EUR/AUD1,48251,4865-0,21%
 GBP/CHF1,24201,2393+0,23%
 AUD/CHF0,76460,7594+0,72%
 GBP/NZD1,75931,7674-0,37%
 GBP/CAD1,61991,6318-0,66%