CoppiaDenaroAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1,17491,1777-0,24%
 USD/JPY112,59112,48+0,11%
 GBP/USD1,30681,3262-1,46%
 USD/CHF0,95880,95880,00%
 USD/CAD1,29151,2903+0,10%
 EUR/JPY132,25132,43-0,13%
 AUD/USD0,72900,7292-0,01%
 NZD/USD0,66800,6612+1,04%
 EUR/GBP0,89680,8875+1,06%
 EUR/CHF1,12601,1292-0,27%
 AUD/JPY82,0182,030,00%
 GBP/JPY147,13149,26-1,42%
 EUR/CAD1,51651,5200-0,20%
 AUD/CAD0,94110,9408+0,05%
 AUD/NZD1,09071,0909+0,02%
 GBP/AUD1,79411,8196-1,35%
 EUR/AUD1,61121,6151-0,22%
 GBP/CHF1,25381,2715-1,37%
 AUD/CHF0,69860,6992-0,07%
 GBP/NZD1,95651,9843-1,34%
 GBP/CAD1,68831,7114-1,30%