CoppiaDenaroAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1,08611,0864-0,02%
 USD/JPY110,66110,66+0,01%
 GBP/USD1,25581,2558+0,01%
 USD/CHF0,98570,98580,00%
 USD/CAD1,33811,3377+0,04%
 EUR/JPY120,20120,23-0,01%
 AUD/USD0,76160,76170,00%
 NZD/USD0,70460,7047-0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,86470,86490,00%
 EUR/CHF1,07071,0709-0,01%
 AUD/JPY84,2984,29+0,01%
 GBP/JPY138,98138,99+0,01%
 EUR/CAD1,45341,4533+0,03%
 AUD/CAD1,01921,0190+0,03%
 AUD/NZD1,08071,08100,00%
 GBP/AUD1,64871,6487+0,01%
 EUR/AUD1,42581,4263-0,01%
 GBP/CHF1,23781,2382-0,02%
 AUD/CHF0,75070,75090,00%
 GBP/NZD1,78191,7823+0,01%
 GBP/CAD1,68041,6800+0,04%