CoppiaDenaroAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1,16631,1603+0,53%
 USD/JPY109,90109,99-0,07%
 GBP/USD1,32471,3241+0,05%
 USD/CHF0,98780,9919-0,40%
 USD/CAD1,32831,3315-0,24%
 EUR/JPY128,19127,63+0,44%
 AUD/USD0,74410,7378+0,87%
 NZD/USD0,69170,6868+0,71%
 EUR/GBP0,88030,8763+0,47%
 EUR/CHF1,15211,1509+0,11%
 AUD/JPY81,7881,15+0,80%
 GBP/JPY145,59145,62-0,02%
 EUR/CAD1,54911,5449+0,28%
 AUD/CAD0,98840,9824+0,63%
 AUD/NZD1,07561,0744+0,13%
 GBP/AUD1,77981,7941-0,78%
 EUR/AUD1,56711,5727-0,34%
 GBP/CHF1,30851,3135-0,37%
 AUD/CHF0,73520,7319+0,45%
 GBP/NZD1,91471,9269-0,61%
 GBP/CAD1,75941,7623-0,15%