CoppiaDenaroAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1,11691,1152+0,15%
 USD/JPY111,22111,33-0,09%
 GBP/USD1,27251,2682+0,34%
 USD/CHF0,97170,9719-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,32301,3234-0,03%
 EUR/JPY124,22124,16+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,75670,7541+0,36%
 NZD/USD0,72830,7265+0,26%
 EUR/GBP0,87760,8793-0,18%
 EUR/CHF1,08521,0838+0,15%
 AUD/JPY84,1783,96+0,26%
 GBP/JPY141,53141,18+0,26%
 EUR/CAD1,47761,4756+0,14%
 AUD/CAD1,00100,9979+0,32%
 AUD/NZD1,03871,0383+0,06%
 GBP/AUD1,68141,6818-0,01%
 EUR/AUD1,47571,4788-0,20%
 GBP/CHF1,23651,2325+0,34%
 AUD/CHF0,73550,7328+0,38%
 GBP/NZD1,74671,7460+0,06%
 GBP/CAD1,68331,6781+0,32%