CoppiaDenaroAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1,17311,1769-0,31%
 USD/JPY113,59113,56+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,33051,3340-0,25%
 USD/CHF0,99230,9916+0,08%
 USD/CAD1,28741,2857+0,14%
 EUR/JPY133,26133,66-0,29%
 AUD/USD0,75560,7527+0,40%
 NZD/USD0,69320,6911+0,33%
 EUR/GBP0,88160,8821-0,05%
 EUR/CHF1,16411,1673-0,27%
 AUD/JPY85,8385,47+0,43%
 GBP/JPY151,14151,49-0,22%
 EUR/CAD1,51041,5131-0,17%
 AUD/CAD0,97300,9676+0,56%
 AUD/NZD1,08991,0888+0,10%
 GBP/AUD1,76061,7723-0,65%
 EUR/AUD1,55241,5636-0,72%
 GBP/CHF1,32021,3230-0,19%
 AUD/CHF0,74980,7465+0,47%
 GBP/NZD1,91871,9298-0,56%
 GBP/CAD1,71291,7150-0,11%