CoppiaDenaroAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1,23041,2330-0,20%
 USD/JPY106,81106,75+0,07%
 GBP/USD1,39771,3954+0,17%
 USD/CHF0,93430,9326+0,19%
 USD/CAD1,26961,2704-0,06%
 EUR/JPY131,44131,62-0,14%
 AUD/USD0,78180,7845-0,34%
 NZD/USD0,72920,7343-0,67%
 EUR/GBP0,88030,8838-0,40%
 EUR/CHF1,14971,1501-0,03%
 AUD/JPY83,5283,76-0,29%
 GBP/JPY149,30148,95+0,25%
 EUR/CAD1,56201,5667-0,29%
 AUD/CAD0,99250,9968-0,43%
 AUD/NZD1,07161,0686+0,30%
 GBP/AUD1,78771,7787+0,52%
 EUR/AUD1,57371,5716+0,15%
 GBP/CHF1,30591,3017+0,34%
 AUD/CHF0,73030,7319-0,19%
 GBP/NZD1,91591,9003+0,84%
 GBP/CAD1,77441,7729+0,10%