CoppiaDenaroAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1,05561,0581-0,19%
 USD/JPY112,08112,61-0,40%
 GBP/USD1,24611,2557-0,76%
 USD/CHF1,00711,0063+0,10%
 USD/CAD1,30891,3104-0,08%
 EUR/JPY118,48119,16-0,50%
 AUD/USD0,76640,7714-0,58%
 NZD/USD0,71850,7229-0,53%
 EUR/GBP0,84790,8427+0,71%
 EUR/CHF1,06381,0651-0,10%
 AUD/JPY85,7786,88-0,97%
 GBP/JPY139,74141,39-1,12%
 EUR/CAD1,38081,3868-0,21%
 AUD/CAD1,00301,0111-0,67%
 AUD/NZD1,06481,0672-0,15%
 GBP/AUD1,62241,6274-0,17%
 EUR/AUD1,37521,3715+0,38%
 GBP/CHF1,25431,2635-0,63%
 AUD/CHF0,77240,7764-0,43%
 GBP/NZD1,72921,7368-0,35%
 GBP/CAD1,62391,6454-1,06%