CoppiaDenaroAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1,09281,0934-0,05%
 USD/JPY111,06111,09-0,01%
 GBP/USD1,28321,2841-0,06%
 USD/CHF0,99330,9942-0,08%
 USD/CAD1,35771,3573+0,03%
 EUR/JPY121,37121,42-0,02%
 AUD/USD0,75380,7536+0,03%
 NZD/USD0,69510,6956-0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,85150,8511+0,06%
 EUR/CHF1,08551,0862-0,05%
 AUD/JPY83,7183,720,00%
 GBP/JPY142,55142,65-0,06%
 EUR/CAD1,48351,4828+0,07%
 AUD/CAD1,02321,0227+0,07%
 AUD/NZD1,08421,0840+0,02%
 GBP/AUD1,70241,7040-0,08%
 EUR/AUD1,44971,44990,00%
 GBP/CHF1,27461,2772-0,17%
 AUD/CHF0,74860,74880,00%
 GBP/NZD1,84551,8475-0,08%
 GBP/CAD1,74201,7426-0,01%