CoppiaDenaroAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1,13771,1355+0,20%
 USD/JPY113,18113,34-0,13%
 GBP/USD1,26051,2563+0,34%
 USD/CHF0,98890,9905-0,15%
 USD/CAD1,33851,3398-0,09%
 EUR/JPY128,78128,71+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,72210,7190+0,43%
 NZD/USD0,69010,6870+0,47%
 EUR/GBP0,90250,9041-0,17%
 EUR/CHF1,12521,1246+0,07%
 AUD/JPY81,7181,48+0,31%
 GBP/JPY142,67142,35+0,24%
 EUR/CAD1,52301,5214+0,12%
 AUD/CAD0,96640,9632+0,35%
 AUD/NZD1,04601,0465-0,03%
 GBP/AUD1,74561,7469-0,06%
 EUR/AUD1,57571,5796-0,24%
 GBP/CHF1,24671,2441+0,22%
 AUD/CHF0,71400,7121+0,29%
 GBP/NZD1,82621,8285-0,11%
 GBP/CAD1,68711,6826+0,29%