CoppiaDenaroAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1,11791,1183-0,04%
 USD/JPY111,92111,78+0,13%
 GBP/USD1,29721,2959+0,12%
 USD/CHF0,97580,9760-0,02%
 USD/CAD1,35181,3513+0,04%
 EUR/JPY125,12125,02+0,08%
 AUD/USD0,74620,7480-0,23%
 NZD/USD0,70120,7012+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,86160,8629-0,14%
 EUR/CHF1,09111,0915-0,04%
 AUD/JPY83,5183,58-0,06%
 GBP/JPY145,20144,88+0,22%
 EUR/CAD1,51111,51120,00%
 AUD/CAD1,00871,0105-0,17%
 AUD/NZD1,06401,0665-0,23%
 GBP/AUD1,73821,7333+0,29%
 EUR/AUD1,49771,4955+0,16%
 GBP/CHF1,26611,2651+0,09%
 AUD/CHF0,72820,7296-0,19%
 GBP/NZD1,84941,8485+0,07%
 GBP/CAD1,75351,7514+0,14%