CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,1665+0,19%
 EUR/JPY129,37+0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,8951+0,16%
 EUR/CAD1,4577+0,10%
 EUR/AUD1,46930,00%
 EUR/NZD1,5675+0,13%