CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 CHF/EUR0,87630,00%
 EUR/BRL4,2751-0,29%
 EUR/RUB75,3500+0,89%
 EUR/UAH31,4510+0,04%
 GBP/EUR1,1240-0,32%
 USD/BRL3,7439-1,07%
 USD/EUR0,8760-0,77%
 USD/RUB65,9801+0,13%
 USD/UAH27,95500,00%
 EUR/USD1,1414+0,76%
 USD/CHF0,9999-0,67%
 EUR/JPY128,84+0,08%
 EUR/GBP0,8901+0,35%
 EUR/CHF1,1418+0,15%
 EUR/CAD1,5014+0,57%
 EUR/AUD1,5575+0,06%
 EUR/NZD1,6603+0,06%