CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 CHF/EUR0,8698+0,06%
 EUR/BRL3,9953-0,30%
 EUR/RUB69,63540,00%
 EUR/UAH33,2826+0,10%
 GBP/EUR1,1357+0,37%
 USD/BRL3,2469-0,10%
 USD/EUR0,8126+0,20%
 USD/RUB56,51740,00%
 USD/UAH27,1700-0,00%
 EUR/USD1,2306-0,19%
 USD/CHF0,9343+0,18%
 EUR/JPY131,45-0,13%
 EUR/GBP0,8806-0,36%
 EUR/CHF1,1497-0,03%
 EUR/CAD1,5623-0,28%
 EUR/AUD1,5737+0,13%
 EUR/NZD1,6871+0,45%