CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 CHF/EUR0,8813-0,05%
 EUR/BRL4,4476+0,14%
 EUR/RUB75,9753-0,49%
 EUR/UAH31,4890+0,00%
 GBP/EUR1,1173-0,08%
 USD/BRL3,9058+0,04%
 USD/EUR0,8782-0,08%
 USD/RUB66,8308-0,70%
 USD/UAH27,6895+1,08%
 EUR/USD1,1385+0,06%
 USD/CHF0,9966-0,03%
 EUR/JPY126,23+0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,8949+0,02%
 EUR/CHF1,1346+0,04%
 EUR/CAD1,4966-0,05%
 EUR/AUD1,5656-0,10%
 EUR/NZD1,7255-0,06%