CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 CHF/EUR0,8557-0,45%
 EUR/BRL3,8571+1,02%
 EUR/RUB69,6407+0,49%
 EUR/UAH31,8825+0,33%
 GBP/EUR1,1180-0,45%
 USD/BRL3,2326+0,34%
 USD/EUR0,8381-0,69%
 USD/RUB58,3732-0,12%
 USD/UAH26,8284+1,07%
 EUR/USD1,1932+0,68%
 USD/CHF0,9798-0,21%
 EUR/JPY133,03+0,93%
 EUR/GBP0,8948+0,51%
 EUR/CHF1,1688+0,49%
 EUR/CAD1,5164+0,63%
 EUR/AUD1,5667+0,81%
 EUR/NZD1,7344+0,85%