CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 CHF/EUR0,8565+0,18%
 EUR/BRL4,2919-0,12%
 EUR/RUB72,0678-0,81%
 EUR/UAH30,7595+0,33%
 GBP/EUR1,1401-0,01%
 USD/BRL3,6478-0,01%
 USD/EUR0,8499+0,11%
 USD/RUB61,2143-0,63%
 USD/UAH26,0945+0,21%
 EUR/USD1,1765-0,13%
 USD/CHF0,9923-0,05%
 EUR/JPY129,92-0,57%
 EUR/GBP0,8771+0,01%
 EUR/CHF1,1675-0,16%
 EUR/CAD1,5122+0,14%
 EUR/AUD1,5589+0,26%
 EUR/NZD1,7035+0,28%