CoppiaDenaroLetteraVar.%
 EUR/USD1,06481,0648+0,17%
 USD/JPY114,69114,70+0,03%
 GBP/USD1,23161,2317+0,48%
 USD/CHF1,00641,0065-0,09%
 USD/CAD1,32691,3270-0,02%
 EUR/JPY122,12122,14+0,16%
 AUD/USD0,75400,7542+0,45%
 NZD/USD0,71650,7165+0,59%
 EUR/GBP0,86450,8646-0,29%
 EUR/CHF1,07171,0717+0,07%
 AUD/JPY86,4786,50+0,48%
 GBP/JPY141,25141,28+0,51%