CoppiaDenaroLetteraVar.%
 EUR/USD1,17761,1777-0,64%
 USD/JPY113,50113,52+0,86%
 GBP/USD1,31851,3188+0,21%
 USD/CHF0,98480,9850+0,87%
 USD/CAD1,26291,2629+1,15%
 EUR/JPY133,67133,67+0,22%
 AUD/USD0,78130,7815-0,83%
 NZD/USD0,69610,6962-0,94%
 EUR/GBP0,89310,8932-0,84%
 EUR/CHF1,15991,1600+0,22%
 AUD/JPY88,6988,71+0,05%
 GBP/JPY149,66149,67+1,07%