CoppiaDenaroLetteraVar.%
 EUR/USD1,11691,1170+0,16%
 USD/JPY111,22111,24-0,09%
 GBP/USD1,27251,2727+0,35%
 USD/CHF0,97190,97190,00%
 USD/CAD1,32301,3231-0,03%
 EUR/JPY124,23124,25+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,75670,7568+0,36%
 NZD/USD0,72830,7285+0,26%
 EUR/GBP0,87760,8778-0,18%
 EUR/CHF1,08541,0857+0,17%
 AUD/JPY84,1784,18+0,26%
 GBP/JPY141,53141,56+0,26%