CoppiaDenaroLetteraVar.%
 EUR/USD1,17601,1761+0,32%
 USD/JPY109,18109,19-0,36%
 GBP/USD1,28771,2879+0,08%
 USD/CHF0,96470,9649+0,18%
 USD/CAD1,25861,2588-0,73%
 EUR/JPY128,41128,42-0,03%
 AUD/USD0,79300,7931+0,57%
 NZD/USD0,73110,7312+0,38%
 EUR/GBP0,91320,9133+0,25%
 EUR/CHF1,13481,1352+0,53%
 AUD/JPY86,5486,63+0,21%
 GBP/JPY140,57140,59-0,30%