CoppiaDenaroLetteraVar.%
 EUR/USD1,09281,0930-0,05%
 USD/JPY111,07111,08-0,02%
 GBP/USD1,28321,2835-0,06%
 USD/CHF0,99320,9935-0,09%
 USD/CAD1,35771,3578+0,03%
 EUR/JPY121,38121,39-0,03%
 AUD/USD0,75360,7539+0,03%
 NZD/USD0,69500,6951-0,09%
 EUR/GBP0,85140,8517+0,06%
 EUR/CHF1,08551,0857-0,06%
 AUD/JPY83,7183,740,00%
 GBP/JPY142,54142,56-0,07%