CoppiaDenaroLetteraVar.%
 EUR/USD1,23031,2305-0,21%
 USD/JPY106,82106,83+0,07%
 GBP/USD1,39671,3969+0,10%
 USD/CHF0,93430,9346+0,20%
 USD/CAD1,27011,2704-0,02%
 EUR/JPY131,43131,46-0,14%
 AUD/USD0,78140,7816-0,38%
 NZD/USD0,72900,7294-0,69%
 EUR/GBP0,88080,8810-0,33%
 EUR/CHF1,14971,1498-0,03%
 AUD/JPY83,4783,50-0,33%
 GBP/JPY149,20149,23+0,17%