CoppiaDenaroLetteraVar.%
 EUR/USD1,11761,1179-0,04%
 USD/JPY111,92111,93+0,13%
 GBP/USD1,29721,2975+0,12%
 USD/CHF0,97580,9759-0,02%
 USD/CAD1,35181,3518+0,04%
 EUR/JPY125,10125,12+0,07%
 AUD/USD0,74620,7464-0,23%
 NZD/USD0,70120,7015+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,86160,8617-0,14%
 EUR/CHF1,09081,0911-0,06%
 AUD/JPY83,5183,54-0,06%
 GBP/JPY145,18145,19+0,21%