CoppiaDenaroLetteraVar.%
 EUR/USD1,17311,1732-0,31%
 USD/JPY113,59113,61+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,33051,3308-0,25%
 USD/CHF0,99240,9924+0,08%
 USD/CAD1,28741,2877+0,14%
 EUR/JPY133,26133,29-0,29%
 AUD/USD0,75570,7558+0,41%
 NZD/USD0,69320,6935+0,33%
 EUR/GBP0,88160,8817-0,05%
 EUR/CHF1,16411,1643-0,27%
 AUD/JPY85,8585,86+0,44%
 GBP/JPY151,14151,18-0,22%