CoppiaDenaroLetteraVar.%
 EUR/USD1,05561,0566-0,19%
 USD/JPY112,08112,23-0,40%
 GBP/USD1,24611,2464-0,76%
 USD/CHF1,00711,0075+0,10%
 USD/CAD1,30891,3097-0,08%
 EUR/JPY118,48118,63-0,50%
 AUD/USD0,76640,7674-0,58%
 NZD/USD0,71850,7198-0,53%
 EUR/GBP0,84790,8494+0,71%
 EUR/CHF1,06381,0643-0,10%
 AUD/JPY85,7786,31-0,97%
 GBP/JPY139,74139,89-1,12%