CoppiaDenaroLetteraVar.%
 EUR/USD1,08611,0863-0,02%
 USD/JPY110,66110,670,00%
 GBP/USD1,25591,2561+0,02%
 USD/CHF0,98570,98590,00%
 USD/CAD1,33811,3384+0,04%
 EUR/JPY120,21120,22-0,01%
 AUD/USD0,76160,76170,00%
 NZD/USD0,70470,70480,00%
 EUR/GBP0,86470,8649-0,01%
 EUR/CHF1,07071,0709-0,01%
 AUD/JPY84,2984,31+0,01%
 GBP/JPY138,98139,02+0,01%