CoppiaDenaroLetteraVar.%
 EUR/USD1,22771,2279-0,08%
 USD/JPY107,82107,84+0,16%
 GBP/USD1,40001,4002-0,01%
 USD/CHF0,97570,9760+0,10%
 USD/CAD1,27631,27650,00%
 EUR/JPY132,38132,41+0,07%
 AUD/USD0,76650,7667-0,08%
 NZD/USD0,72040,72080,00%
 EUR/GBP0,87690,8771-0,07%
 EUR/CHF1,19801,1983+0,03%
 AUD/JPY82,6482,67+0,07%
 GBP/JPY150,95150,99+0,14%