CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,0929-0,05%
 USD/JPY111,07-0,02%
 GBP/USD1,2833-0,06%
 USD/CAD1,3576+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,75360,00%
 EUR/GBP0,8516+0,06%
 EUR/CHF1,0856-0,06%
 EUR/CAD1,4836+0,05%