CoppiaUltimoVar.%
 EUR/USD1,0862-0,02%
 USD/JPY110,67+0,01%
 GBP/USD1,2559+0,01%
 USD/CAD1,3384+0,05%
 AUD/USD0,76170,00%
 EUR/GBP0,86490,00%
 EUR/CHF1,0708-0,01%
 EUR/CAD1,4537+0,03%