CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1.13681.13731.13871.14121.1352-0.21%
 GBP/USD1.28801.28851.28721.29951.2857+0.07%
 USD/JPY109.76109.79109.25109.90109.06+0.01%
 USD/CHF0.99550.99590.99390.99600.9932+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.71670.71690.71920.72140.7162+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.32521.32561.32591.32851.3233-0.02%
 NZD/USD0.67410.67450.67620.67810.6737+0.03%
 USD/ZAR13.838013.848013.720313.868513.6934+0.04%
 USD/TRY5.31615.32165.32635.37725.3170-0.16%
 USD/MXN19.075019.090019.010619.145518.9752+0.38%
 USD/PLN3.77403.77453.76313.77983.7607+0.01%
 USD/SEK9.02539.02839.01809.03058.9838+0.02%
 USD/SGD1.35841.35891.35571.35881.3547+0.27%
 USD/DKK6.56896.56996.55386.57496.5422+0.01%
 USD/NOK8.55438.55838.54768.56628.5187+0.02%
 USD/ILS3.68803.69203.68913.69873.6867+0.05%
 USD/HUF279.67280.07280.34280.74278.66+0.07%
 USD/CZK22.503022.525022.428022.535522.3950+0.05%
 USD/THB31.74031.76031.76031.77531.600+0.03%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67333.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70850.71250.70920.71110.7092+0.28%
 USD/KWD0.30290.30370.30280.30350.3030+0.16%
 USD/HKD7.84327.84357.84277.84517.8430+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.75043.75113.75053.75113.7507+0.01%
 USD/INR71.24071.27071.03571.29570.991+0.31%
 USD/KRW1,125.081,127.081,121.701,126.351,120.07+0.09%
 BRL/USD0.26640.26670.26680.26820.26500.04%
 CAD/USD0.75440.75460.75400.75580.7528+0.01%
 CHF/USD1.00411.00451.00561.00691.00410.02%
 FJD/USD0.46230.47930.46200.47280.4705+1.84%
 GHS/USD0.20280.20410.20190.20430.20020.32%
 JPY/USD0.009110.009120.009150.009170.009100.00%
 KYD/USD1.20481.21951.20481.21221.2024+1.64%
 SGD/USD0.73580.73620.73740.73820.7360-0.22%
 USD/ALL108.890110.330108.330109.715108.605+0.66%
 USD/AMD484.40486.40484.40486.25485.00+0.19%
 USD/ANG1.78251.78751.77001.78501.7750+0.14%
 USD/ARS37.575037.585037.654037.684537.56500.01%
 USD/AUD1.39491.39531.39001.39641.3863+0.01%
 USD/BBD1.98012.02311.98012.00161.9916+1.09%
 USD/BDT83.18084.12083.65083.65083.650+0.56%
 USD/BGN1.71921.72011.71651.72321.7141+0.03%
 USD/BHD0.37680.37720.37700.37710.3769+0.05%
 USD/BIF1,797.801,822.801,797.801,820.691,794.36+1.05%
 USD/BND1.35841.35891.35501.36511.3547+0.23%
 USD/BOB6.85007.00006.85006.92506.9050+1.09%
 USD/BRL3.75023.75323.74653.77323.7283+0.04%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.482210.582010.471210.532110.4169+0.48%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0100+0.88%
 USD/CLP670.83671.48670.22671.63668.18+0.14%
 USD/CNY6.77656.78146.76976.78116.7677+0.04%
 USD/COP3,121.003,127.003,130.303,132.553,110.06-0.20%
 USD/CRC597.15603.30597.15601.73598.50+0.54%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.10176.94+0.30%
 USD/DOP50.31050.46050.36050.65050.095+0.15%
 USD/DZD118.283118.588118.140118.700118.159+0.13%
 USD/EGP17.840017.940017.890017.960017.84000.00%
 USD/ETB28.250028.690028.120128.579428.2200+0.78%
 USD/EUR0.87930.87970.87720.88090.8764+0.23%
 USD/FJD2.08642.16312.08772.12612.1154+1.84%
 USD/GBP0.77610.77640.77660.77780.7697-0.05%
 USD/GEL2.64802.67202.65002.66202.6575+0.45%
 USD/GHS4.90004.93004.95004.99504.8948+0.31%
 USD/GMD49.050051.050049.050050.475047.9250+0.10%
 USD/GNF9,104.009,204.009,104.009,219.819,023.00+0.54%
 USD/GTQ7.72207.72507.72207.72507.7195+0.11%
 USD/HNL24.317024.417024.317024.480024.3570+0.33%
 USD/HRK6.53306.53456.51466.54046.5117+0.01%
 USD/HTG78.32278.66078.32278.49178.480+0.22%
 USD/IDR14,170.014,180.014,180.014,197.514,155.00.04%
 USD/IQD1,189.001,191.001,189.001,193.281,190.00+0.30%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK121.150121.350121.150121.380120.760+0.18%
 USD/JMD131.170132.560131.170132.150130.000+0.47%
 USD/KES101.600101.800101.600101.800101.6000.10%
 USD/KHR3,995.004,045.003,990.004,020.004,012.82+0.63%
 USD/KMF430.750432.750432.250433.300431.720+0.23%
 USD/KZT379.670379.890377.570379.980377.180+0.03%
 USD/LAK8,553.008,570.008,553.008,561.508,553.50+0.10%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,510.701,506.001,516.001,507.50+0.17%
 USD/LKR181.400181.900181.600181.950181.600+0.14%
 USD/LSL13.836313.856313.707513.868513.6938+0.07%
 USD/LYD1.38351.39041.38351.38701.3869+0.25%
 USD/MAD9.56409.57809.56409.57159.5396+0.08%
 USD/MDL17.092817.192817.045017.180017.0950+0.29%
 USD/MGA3,599.453,629.453,599.453,650.003,564.00+0.82%
 USD/MKD53.91054.32053.75054.11553.895+0.38%
 USD/MMK1,530.0001,545.0001,535.0001,547.0001,537.500+0.49%
 USD/MOP8.05508.10208.06108.08258.0765+0.29%
 USD/MRO356.000359.000357.500357.500357.500+0.00%
 USD/MUR34.18034.48034.02034.37034.100+0.44%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.560015.4600+0.26%
 USD/MWK719.340737.340718.000729.110725.500+1.25%
 USD/MYR4.11004.11504.10904.11704.1080+0.06%
 USD/NAD13.838013.848013.838013.847013.6900+0.09%
 USD/NGN362.500363.500362.500363.500362.500+0.14%
 USD/NIO32.410033.160032.410032.795032.5000+0.78%
 USD/NPR113.890113.900113.700113.980113.680+0.00%
 USD/NZD1.48261.48351.47801.48441.4745+0.03%
 USD/OMR0.38480.38520.38480.38500.3850+0.05%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.31703.32003.32103.32853.31050.05%
 USD/PGK3.27333.46623.27333.36983.3692+2.95%
 USD/PHP52.60052.70052.40052.68852.370+0.10%
 USD/PKR138.760141.000138.760139.880137.630+0.81%
 USD/PYG6,071.006,097.006,050.286,088.626,063.20+0.21%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64153.64053.65503.6408-0.00%
 USD/RON4.13754.14224.11654.14604.1149+0.06%
 USD/RSD104.100104.290103.610104.295103.640+0.09%
 USD/RUB66.272266.272266.365366.494066.1345-0.14%
 USD/RWF872.250889.250872.250899.800859.600-1.50%
 USD/SCR13.546013.836013.546013.856413.2634+1.04%
 USD/SDG47.500247.722247.500247.611247.6062+0.23%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50578.50+0.61%
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,040.021,040.021,040.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.74988.75488.7506+0.06%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.000515.300515.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL13.842313.850313.719013.868413.6925+0.03%
 USD/TND3.01903.02003.02383.02752.9600-0.14%
 USD/TTD6.75456.85456.75456.80886.7739+1.18%
 USD/TWD30.85130.88130.85530.87930.815+0.01%
 USD/TZS2,300.002,310.002,300.002,310.002,300.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH27.937028.003527.982028.018527.91030.12%
 USD/UGX3,706.293,720.373,705.003,730.003,695.00+0.19%
 USD/UYU32.660032.710032.670032.695032.6050+0.08%
 USD/UZS8,351.158,361.158,315.008,453.048,335.59+0.06%
 USD/VEF248,209.9219248,832.0000248,520.9610248,520.9610248,520.9610+0.00%
 USD/VND23,197.023,202.023,200.023,202.523,197.0+0.01%
 USD/VUV112.250113.250110.680112.905112.360+0.45%
 USD/XAF575.330575.330575.320575.720575.320+0.00%
 USD/XCD2.69002.72002.69002.71002.7050+0.19%
 USD/XOF579.200586.200573.200582.750574.590+0.60%
 USD/XPF104.520105.580104.220105.300104.540+0.51%
 USD/YER249.900250.200249.900250.375250.000+0.06%
 USD/ZMK11.8911.9411.8912.0011.89+0.34%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.026610.026610.026540.026620.02654+0.27%
 CNY/USD0.14750.14760.14760.14780.1475-0.04%
 DKK/USD0.15220.15220.15260.15280.1521-0.22%
 HKD/USD0.12750.12750.12750.12750.1275-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.27090.27110.27090.27120.2704+0.04%
 MXN/USD0.052380.052420.052580.052700.05223-0.34%
 NOK/USD0.11680.11690.11700.11740.1167-0.07%
 PLN/USD0.26500.26510.26560.26590.2646-0.23%
 RUB/USD0.015090.015090.015070.015120.01504+0.13%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660%
 SEK/USD0.11080.11080.11090.11130.1108-0.09%
 TRY/USD0.18750.18770.18710.18800.1861+0.28%
 TWD/USD0.032380.032410.032430.032450.03239-0.11%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00%
 ZAR/USD0.072150.072310.072860.073020.07211-0.86%
 UYU/USD0.030570.030620.030590.030670.030590%
 PYG/USD0.0001640.0001650.0001650.0001650.000164-0.23%
 CLP/USD0.0014890.0014910.0014910.0014960.001489-0.10%
 COP/USD0.0003200.0003200.0003190.0003210.0003190%
 PEN/USD0.30120.30150.30080.30210.3008+0.18%
 NIO/USD0.030670.030740.030720.030770.03051-0.05%
 BOB/USD0.14290.14600.14470.14480.1444-0.22%
 KRW/USD0.0008880.0008890.0008910.0008930.000888-0.35%
 EGP/USD0.055740.056050.055900.055900.055900.00%
 USD/BYN2.14502.16302.14642.15502.1453+0.42%
 USD/MZN61.1862.1861.1862.1861.62-0.52%
 INR/USD0.014030.014040.014080.014090.01403-0.31%
 JOD/USD1.40351.41141.40851.41011.4064+0.28%
 KWD/USD3.29553.29923.29863.30093.2954-0.04%
 USD/AZN1.69501.72651.69501.71081.6965+1.05%
 USD/CNH6.80096.80596.77536.80986.7753+0.41%
 USD/KGS69.700070.000069.700069.950069.8250+0.22%
 USD/TJS9.43349.44349.43009.43949.4350+0.05%
 USD/RUB66.168666.177666.341566.500066.12390.01%
 USD/JPY RTS109.76109.76109.37109.87109.22+0.50%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99570.99570.99390.99590.9932+0.21%
 MYR/USD0.24310.24330.24310.24340.2429+0.07%
 UAH/USD0.035710.035790.035690.035830.03569+0.17%
 HUF/USD0.0035700.0035750.0035650.0035890.003562+0.21%
 IDR/USD0.007060.007060.007040.007060.007020.00%
 USD/AOA308.654310.004308.654309.330309.329+0.22%
 VND/USD0.000043100.000043110.000043110.000043110.00004310-0.00%
 BYN/USD0.46230.46620.46400.46610.4640+0.05%
 XBR/USD62.3462.4160.9162.7460.86+2.41%
 THB/USD0.03150.03150.03150.03160.0315-0.06%
 PHP/USD0.018975330.019011410.019065080.019094900.01898182-0.38%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=66.330966.330966.443866.443866.3309-0.17%
 XAGg/USD0.49260.49330.49910.50210.4929-1.23%
 USD/RUB TOM66.168666.177666.341566.500066.12390.01%