CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1.17641.17661.17801.17901.1750-0.13%
 GBP/USD1.34121.34141.34341.34421.3403-0.16%
 USD/JPY110.42110.43110.90110.92110.38-0.42%
 USD/CHF0.99230.99230.99280.99350.9919-0.05%
 AUD/USD0.75450.75470.75760.75820.7535-0.40%
 USD/CAD1.28521.28531.28211.28581.2812+0.25%
 NZD/USD0.69050.69080.69350.69450.6893-0.42%
 USD/ZAR12.628012.643112.568612.644112.5540+0.53%
 USD/TRY4.77284.77864.67014.81244.6701+2.26%
 USD/MXN19.825019.840519.773019.858019.7584+0.30%
 USD/PLN3.64233.64833.63683.64883.6326+0.23%
 USD/SEK8.70228.70358.68898.71208.6809+0.16%
 USD/SGD1.34051.34271.33911.34221.3384+0.19%
 USD/DKK6.32826.33326.32366.33936.3180+0.11%
 USD/NOK8.07368.07628.05938.08388.0493+0.19%
 USD/ILS3.56163.56693.56233.56603.5559+0.06%
 USD/HUF270.13270.43269.95270.55269.69+0.12%
 USD/CZK21.807521.843521.799521.877721.7840+0.12%
 USD/THB32.05332.08032.00032.10331.975+0.21%
 USD/AED3.67223.67373.67313.67323.6730-0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70880.70950.7088+0.10%
 USD/KWD0.30170.30270.30220.30220.30200.00%
 USD/HKD7.84827.85077.84987.85047.8482-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74563.75413.75013.75233.7489-0.01%
 USD/INR68.18068.19068.08568.47568.020+0.15%
 USD/KRW1,078.691,078.741,076.541,079.901,075.10+0.20%
 BRL/USD0.27400.27430.27420.27430.2740-0.04%
 CAD/USD0.77780.77820.78000.78090.7774-0.26%
 CHF/USD1.00761.00791.00741.00831.0055+0.04%
 FJD/USD0.47860.48360.48110.48440.47980.00%
 GHS/USD0.21320.21520.21470.21470.2142-0.23%
 JPY/USD0.009050.009060.009020.009060.009020.00%
 KYD/USD1.17381.22251.20081.20081.1982-0.22%
 SGD/USD0.74530.74550.74680.74720.7451-0.19%
 USD/ALL105.530109.770107.450107.650107.450+0.19%
 USD/AMD458.97509.87482.67484.42482.67+0.36%
 USD/ANG1.75601.84081.79461.79841.7946+0.21%
 USD/ARS24.272024.282024.276324.287924.2680+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.32521.32531.32001.32711.3190+0.40%
 USD/BBD1.96302.04782.00112.00542.0011+0.21%
 USD/BDT83.13486.18884.80484.80484.661-0.17%
 USD/BGN1.65291.67291.66061.66441.6592+0.14%
 USD/BHD0.37490.38000.37740.37770.3774+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,741.401,788.901,789.001,789.001,765.15-1.33%
 USD/BND1.31881.36130.74121.34010.7412+80.79%
 USD/BOB6.75357.09286.90866.92326.9086+0.21%
 USD/BRL3.64633.64933.64823.64963.6462-0.01%
 USD/BSD0.99601.00781.00001.00191.0000+0.19%
 USD/BWP9.828510.10009.94289.96439.9428+0.22%
 USD/BZD1.97112.05592.00952.01352.0095+0.20%
 USD/CLP623.70624.70624.20638.23624.200.00%
 USD/CNY6.37266.37466.36746.37696.3645+0.10%
 USD/COP2,839.102,923.902,849.942,881.502,849.94+1.11%
 USD/CRC554.45578.20565.11566.33565.11+0.21%
 USD/CUP0.97641.02730.99981.00190.9998+0.21%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.00650.36349.42549.68549.425+0.53%
 USD/DZD115.665116.665116.114116.208116.045+0.04%
 USD/EGP17.885017.945017.917517.929017.9110-0.01%
 USD/ETB27.360027.784027.520027.572027.5200+0.19%
 USD/EUR0.84980.85000.84900.85100.8482+0.11%
 USD/FJD2.06782.08942.07862.08432.06450.00%
 USD/GBP0.74550.74560.74450.74610.7439+0.13%
 USD/GEL2.42002.46002.49002.49002.4300-2.01%
 USD/GHS4.64764.69014.64004.66894.6400+0.62%
 USD/GMD46.790047.500047.160047.160047.1450-0.03%
 USD/GNF8,965.009,117.709,000.009,041.359,000.00+0.46%
 USD/GTQ7.28707.62637.44077.45677.4407+0.21%
 USD/HNL23.420024.268023.860023.860023.8440-0.07%
 USD/HRK6.27646.28066.26816.28706.2628+0.17%
 USD/HTG63.34765.04464.06264.19664.062+0.21%
 USD/IDR14,180.914,188.914,121.714,205.814,095.8+0.45%
 USD/IQD1,170.001,220.901,187.501,195.451,187.50+0.67%
 USD/IRR42,060.0042,270.0042,165.0042,165.0042,165.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK104.750105.350104.940105.200104.800+0.10%
 USD/JMD124.640127.700125.741126.170125.741+0.34%
 USD/KES99.102102.500100.791100.832100.755+0.01%
 USD/KHR3,986.604,156.304,066.004,071.454,066.00+0.13%
 USD/KMF417.300418.100411.450418.375411.450+1.52%
 USD/KZT324.820329.910326.660327.365326.660+0.22%
 USD/LAK8,141.208,565.408,345.008,353.308,345.00+0.10%
 USD/LBP1,481.701,549.601,512.951,515.651,512.95+0.18%
 USD/LKR155.260161.190157.910158.225157.910+0.20%
 USD/LSL12.540012.550012.665012.665012.5450-0.95%
 USD/LYD1.33961.39051.36501.36511.3650+0.01%
 USD/MAD9.42529.47529.44299.45599.4375+0.08%
 USD/MDL16.530017.039016.751016.784516.7510+0.20%
 USD/MGA3,211.303,296.103,240.003,253.703,240.00+0.42%
 USD/MKD51.94752.71252.26952.40052.234+0.12%
 USD/MMK1,340.4001,377.7001,356.1501,359.0501,356.150+0.21%
 USD/MOP7.92988.26928.08208.09958.0820+0.22%
 USD/MRO353.000359.000355.500356.000355.500+0.14%
 USD/MUR33.47436.02434.39034.85434.348+1.04%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.510015.510015.4500-0.39%
 USD/MWK724.030730.810720.025727.420720.025+1.03%
 USD/MYR3.97253.97753.96703.97603.9670+0.20%
 USD/NAD12.559912.570012.665012.665012.5650-0.79%
 USD/NGN360.000362.000360.500361.000360.500+0.14%
 USD/NIO31.014031.862031.480031.480031.4380-0.13%
 USD/NPR107.660110.540108.870109.100108.870+0.21%
 USD/NZD1.44721.44841.44211.45071.4399+0.40%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38620.38490.38510.38480.00%
 USD/PAB0.98071.02310.99971.00190.9997+0.22%
 USD/PEN3.22193.35763.26853.28983.2685+0.65%
 USD/PGK3.20333.33903.27173.27173.2712-0.02%
 USD/PHP52.36952.38152.28052.42552.215+0.18%
 USD/PKR114.640117.350115.540115.995115.540+0.39%
 USD/PYG5,532.505,753.005,630.655,642.755,630.65+0.21%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64153.64153.6410-0.01%
 USD/RON3.92683.93683.92903.93763.9248+0.07%
 USD/RSD99.890100.890100.280100.535100.165+0.11%
 USD/RUB61.214361.214361.601861.618360.9633-0.63%
 USD/RWF858.250883.700863.500870.975863.500+0.87%
 USD/SCR12.601014.301013.565513.568513.4510-0.84%
 USD/SDG18.058018.143018.061518.100518.0615+0.22%
 USD/SOS562.00582.00573.00573.50572.00-0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.56318.97038.74808.76678.7480+0.21%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL12.441012.780012.672512.672512.6105-0.49%
 USD/TND2.58092.59092.58352.58972.5249+0.09%
 USD/TTD6.62556.88006.73766.75286.7376+0.23%
 USD/TWD29.92029.95029.88229.95429.810+0.18%
 USD/TZS2,243.902,328.802,282.102,286.352,282.10+0.19%
 USD/UAH25.840026.349026.039026.094526.0390+0.21%
 USD/UGX3,695.503,771.803,725.603,733.653,725.60+0.22%
 USD/UYU30.966031.984031.410031.475031.4100+0.21%
 USD/UZS7,980.508,039.908,010.008,010.208,010.00+0.00%
 USD/VEF78,551.000081,500.000080,025.500080,025.500080,025.5000+0.00%
 USD/VND22,472.023,151.022,769.522,811.522,769.5+0.18%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF556.470556.470555.260556.470555.260+0.22%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF556.470556.470564.000564.000556.470-1.34%
 USD/XPF101.170101.170101.650101.650101.170-0.47%
 USD/YER249.950250.950250.500250.500250.450-0.02%
 USD/ZMK10.1910.2810.2110.2310.21+0.20%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230%
 ARS/USD0.041180.041200.045570.044740.04119+0.52%
 CNY/USD0.15690.15690.15790.15800.1569+0.09%
 DKK/USD0.15790.15800.16000.16100.1580-0.06%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12740.12740%
 ILS/USD0.28040.28080.27730.28120.2806+0.80%
 MXN/USD0.050410.050440.051490.052200.05042+0.62%
 NOK/USD0.12380.12390.12390.12550.1238+0.48%
 PLN/USD0.27410.27460.27980.28170.2817+0.25%
 RUB/USD0.016340.016340.015890.016400.01640+1.73%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26700.26670.26690.26670%
 SEK/USD0.11490.11490.11320.11670.1149+0.58%
 TRY/USD0.20930.20950.23430.23690.2094-5.97%
 TWD/USD0.033390.033420.033530.033750.03375+0.04%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.00001-12.59%
 ZAR/USD0.079090.079190.079730.082090.07914+1.09%
 UYU/USD0.031270.032290.034280.034510.03451-2.22%
 PYG/USD0.0001740.0001810.0001800.0001790.000179-0.36%
 CLP/USD0.0016010.0016030.0015890.0016240.001624+2.13%
 COP/USD0.0003420.0003520.0003550.0003570.000357+1.41%
 PEN/USD0.29780.31040.30500.30730.3073+0.04%
 NIO/USD0.031390.032240.031980.032000.03200-0.17%
 BOB/USD0.14100.14810.14480.14530.1453-0.19%
 KRW/USD0.0009260.0009280.0009360.0009390.000939+0.25%
 EGP/USD0.055730.055910.056460.056690.05669-0.61%
 USD/BYN1.99402.00251.99401.99831.9940+0.22%
 USD/MZN59.5460.7160.1660.1660.13-0.06%
 INR/USD0.014660.014670.014900.014920.01492-0.29%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.41091.41091.4095-0.10%
 KWD/USD3.29803.32133.31883.31903.3190-0.08%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.36376.36736.35336.36556.3482+0.19%
 USD/KGS68.408868.408868.466668.466668.4088-0.08%
 USD/TJS8.89609.10818.98289.00218.9828+0.21%
 USD/RUB61.255461.325461.233461.426761.2107+0.09%
 USD/JPY RTS110.92110.92111.08111.17110.81-0.10%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99280.99280.99810.99900.9919-0.43%
 MYR/USD0.25140.25170.25210.25210.2515-0.20%
 UAH/USD0.037950.038700.037940.038460.03846+0.34%
 HUF/USD0.0036980.0037020.0037900.0038040.003700+0.03%
 IDR/USD0.007040.007050.007080.007100.007040.00%
 USD/AOA233.625234.975233.625233.625233.633-0.21%
 VND/USD0.000043190.000044500.000043920.000044070.00004407-0.14%
 BYN/USD0.49940.50150.50010.50220.50220%