CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1.23031.23041.23301.23371.2280-0.21%
 GBP/USD1.39801.39821.39541.39951.3906+0.19%
 USD/JPY106.78106.80106.75107.13106.66+0.04%
 USD/CHF0.93420.93440.93260.93640.9325+0.18%
 AUD/USD0.78200.78220.78450.78480.7810-0.31%
 USD/CAD1.26921.26941.27041.27531.2672-0.09%
 NZD/USD0.72940.72940.73430.73460.7288-0.67%
 USD/ZAR11.594211.603411.664411.692911.5791-0.56%
 USD/TRY3.78763.78883.78283.79313.7807+0.14%
 USD/MXN18.566418.574918.602918.647618.5620-0.17%
 USD/PLN3.38743.38953.39133.40443.3857-0.09%
 USD/SEK8.16048.16498.11478.17418.1128+0.59%
 USD/SGD1.32071.32301.31921.32451.3177+0.20%
 USD/DKK6.05156.05356.03996.06436.0367+0.21%
 USD/NOK7.86207.86657.85357.89487.8459+0.14%
 USD/ILS3.48753.48913.49363.49433.4833-0.15%
 XAU/USD1,330.161,330.521,332.151,332.241,325.89-0.14%
 XAG/USD16.58716.62516.61916.63416.556-0.08%
 USD/HUF254.07254.24253.91254.74253.64+0.09%
 USD/CZK20.579520.611520.561620.638220.5474+0.16%
 USD/THB31.44031.45231.47031.53431.420-0.08%
 USD/AED3.67243.67393.67313.67323.6729+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70680.71180.70930.70950.70900.00%
 USD/KWD0.29940.30040.30000.30010.2997-0.03%
 USD/HKD7.82167.82417.82437.82467.8223-0.02%
 USD/SAR3.74873.75333.75013.75273.7483+0.02%
 USD/INR64.75064.77064.95564.98064.690-0.30%
 USD/KRW1,075.151,077.811,084.251,084.251,076.44-0.72%
 BRL/USD0.30820.30840.30770.30840.3076+0.20%
 CAD/USD0.78710.78750.78710.78790.7854+0.03%
 CHF/USD1.07021.07031.07181.07251.0676-0.14%
 FJD/USD0.48540.50240.49390.49720.49280.00%
 GHS/USD0.22370.22570.22400.22470.2240+0.31%
 JPY/USD0.009360.009370.009370.009380.009330.00%
 KYD/USD1.18091.22801.20051.20451.2005+0.32%
 SGD/USD0.75640.75650.75820.75890.7550-0.22%
 USD/ALL106.740107.740106.950107.410106.910+0.27%
 USD/AMD454.79503.46480.57480.57479.13-0.30%
 USD/ANG1.73841.81961.78491.78491.7790-0.33%
 USD/ARS19.940619.950619.948719.949519.8375-0.02%
 USD/AUD1.27871.27871.27461.28041.2744+0.32%
 USD/BBD1.95442.03552.00152.00151.9950-0.32%
 USD/BDT83.40083.50083.45083.45083.1760.00%
 USD/BGN1.58641.59321.58641.59271.5858+0.21%
 USD/BHD0.37450.37940.37700.37710.3753-0.03%
 USD/BIF1,731.001,776.401,775.001,775.001,753.70-1.20%
 USD/BND1.32191.32271.31891.32451.3178+0.26%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.91006.88740.00%
 USD/BRL3.23023.26023.25013.25063.2425-0.15%
 USD/BSD0.99101.00231.00001.00000.9966-0.33%
 USD/BWP9.46289.58189.51909.52239.4877+0.03%
 USD/BZD1.96292.04402.00992.00992.0034-0.32%
 USD/CLP591.30592.30592.20593.80591.80-0.07%
 USD/CNY6.33456.33656.34866.35426.3336-0.21%
 USD/COP2,858.752,859.752,859.002,882.102,859.00+0.01%
 USD/CRC557.19579.91570.42570.42568.55-0.33%
 USD/CUP0.97271.02141.00031.00030.9971-0.32%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.23049.28049.06049.25548.996+0.40%
 USD/DZD113.826114.331114.065114.395113.960+0.01%
 USD/EGP17.660917.720917.691517.703917.6820-0.00%
 USD/ETB27.118027.524027.560027.560027.3210-0.87%
 USD/EUR0.81270.81290.81110.81430.8106+0.22%
 USD/FJD1.99042.06022.02472.02982.0113+0.03%
 USD/GBP0.71530.71540.71660.71900.7146-0.18%
 USD/GEL2.45302.48302.46502.46802.4650+0.12%
 USD/GHS4.44634.45434.46004.46004.4503-0.22%
 USD/GMD46.900048.100047.200047.700047.2000+0.64%
 USD/GNF8,921.909,067.909,000.009,000.008,994.90-0.06%
 USD/GTQ7.17857.50317.36467.36467.3408-0.32%
 USD/HNL23.164023.976023.610023.610023.5700-0.17%
 USD/HRK6.03196.06196.03566.06396.0318+0.19%
 USD/HTG63.30264.92464.32264.32264.113-0.32%
 USD/IDR13,665.513,675.013,672.013,690.013,650.0-0.01%
 USD/IQD1,163.801,212.501,183.001,188.151,183.00+0.44%
 USD/IRR37,026.0037,395.0037,210.5037,210.5037,210.50+0.00%
 USD/ISK100.440101.040100.520100.920100.430+0.22%
 USD/JMD125.834127.135126.322126.485125.900+0.13%
 USD/KES100.190103.440101.795102.030101.593+0.02%
 USD/KHR3,923.204,085.404,010.004,010.004,004.30-0.14%
 USD/KMF399.500400.250399.875399.875399.8750.00%
 USD/KZT319.760320.760320.260320.260319.3950.00%
 USD/LAK8,057.008,462.708,301.008,301.008,259.85-0.50%
 USD/LBP1,512.001,515.001,513.501,513.501,510.550.00%
 USD/LKR155.100155.280155.210155.290154.690-0.01%
 USD/LSL11.680011.680011.670011.680011.6550+0.00%
 USD/LYD1.30361.35231.33001.33001.3280-0.16%
 USD/MAD9.10689.31509.19739.21989.1951+0.15%
 USD/MDL16.402016.889016.699516.699516.6455-0.32%
 USD/MGA3,151.203,232.403,140.003,191.803,140.00+1.65%
 USD/MKD49.68550.38549.94550.11549.920+0.18%
 USD/MMK1,318.7001,354.4001,340.9001,340.9001,336.550-0.32%
 USD/MOP7.87118.19568.05948.05948.0333-0.32%
 USD/MRO353.000359.000355.500356.000355.500+0.14%
 USD/MUR31.57434.01232.79933.22432.697-0.02%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.460015.460015.46000.00%
 USD/MWK716.300735.210730.000730.000723.205-0.58%
 USD/MYR3.91363.91663.91753.92123.8915-0.06%
 USD/NAD11.599711.607811.685011.691211.5869-0.70%
 USD/NGN359.000363.000360.000361.000360.000+0.28%
 USD/NIO30.615031.427031.280031.280031.0210-0.83%
 USD/NPR102.310105.060104.025104.025103.685-0.33%
 USD/NZD1.37041.37161.36201.37201.3613+0.66%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38620.38500.38510.3849-0.03%
 USD/PAB0.97641.01701.00001.00000.9967-0.32%
 USD/PEN3.24363.25063.24803.25103.2431-0.03%
 USD/PGK3.15463.29823.19503.23313.1950+0.98%
 USD/PHP51.71451.85252.12052.12051.665-0.65%
 USD/PKR110.435110.810110.600110.760110.390+0.02%
 USD/PYG5,459.705,670.705,583.605,583.605,565.20-0.33%
 USD/QAR3.64053.64203.64153.64153.6410-0.01%
 USD/RON3.77963.78643.77593.79163.7736+0.19%
 USD/RSD95.76895.97195.74096.14095.635+0.14%
 USD/RUB56.517456.517456.517456.517456.51740.00%
 USD/RWF848.480872.810852.000860.645852.000+1.01%
 USD/SCR12.656014.281013.470013.888513.4685-0.01%
 USD/SDG17.996018.077018.096518.096518.0365-0.33%
 USD/SOS562.00602.00582.00583.00582.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.52648.91598.74948.74948.7212-0.32%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL11.493011.818011.685011.685011.6555-0.25%
 USD/TND2.34572.46492.38782.42082.3866+0.73%
 USD/TTD6.72136.78426.75056.75276.7079+0.03%
 USD/TWD29.25729.26729.29529.29929.225-0.11%
 USD/TZS2,246.902,257.502,251.702,253.702,245.45+0.02%
 USD/UAH26.920027.420027.170127.170126.9995-0.00%
 USD/UGX3,606.503,679.503,654.803,654.803,643.00-0.32%
 USD/UYU28.410028.610028.500028.510028.4110+0.04%
 USD/UZS8,127.508,184.308,195.008,195.008,155.90-0.48%
 USD/VEF24,965.000025,005.000024,975.000024,985.000024,975.0000+0.00%
 USD/VND22,705.522,775.522,722.622,740.522,648.5+0.08%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF532.120532.120533.880533.880532.120-0.33%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70252.70252.70250.00%
 USD/XOF532.120532.120535.000535.000532.120-0.54%
 USD/XPF96.75296.75297.30097.30096.752-0.56%
 USD/YER249.850250.850250.350250.350250.3000.00%
 USD/ZMK9.819.849.829.829.790.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.050120.050150.050130.050410.050130.00%
 CNY/USD0.15780.15790.15750.15790.1574+0.19%
 DKK/USD0.16520.16530.16560.16560.1649-0.18%
 HKD/USD0.12780.12790.12780.12790.12780.00%
 ILS/USD0.28660.28690.28620.28710.2862+0.17%
 MXN/USD0.053850.053870.053760.053870.05363+0.19%
 NOK/USD0.12720.12720.12730.12740.1267-0.08%
 PLN/USD0.29510.29530.29490.29530.2938+0.10%
 RUB/USD0.017690.017690.017620.017700.01759+0.00%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26680.26670.26680.26650.00%
 SEK/USD0.12250.12260.12320.12330.1224-0.57%
 TRY/USD0.26400.26410.26440.26450.2637-0.11%
 TWD/USD0.034160.034190.034130.034220.034130.00%
 VEF/USD0.000040.000040.000040.000040.000040.00%
 ZAR/USD0.086180.086250.085730.086360.08552+0.58%
 UYU/USD0.034950.035200.035090.035210.035080.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001760.0001830.0001790.0001800.0001790.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016880.0016910.0016890.0016900.0016840.00%
 COP/USD0.0003500.0003500.0003500.0003500.0003470.00%
 PEN/USD0.30760.30830.30790.30850.3076+0.03%
 NIO/USD0.031820.032660.031970.032240.03197+0.94%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14530.14470.00%
 KRW/USD0.0009270.0009300.0009250.0009290.0009220.00%
 EGP/USD0.056470.056600.056540.056550.056480.00%
 GAU/USD42.76442.78442.82942.83242.629-0.13%
 USD/BYN1.95351.96171.96401.96401.9576-0.33%
 USD/MZN60.5961.8061.1461.1961.14+0.00%
 INR/USD0.015440.015440.015390.015460.015390.00%
 JOD/USD1.40491.41481.40991.41041.40950.00%
 KWD/USD3.32273.34623.33333.33723.3322+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.70011.70151.68821.70081.6882+0.75%
 USD/CNH6.33036.33386.33416.34266.3251-0.03%
 USD/KGS67.935567.935568.112168.112167.93550.00%
 USD/TJS8.69438.89718.82438.82438.7957-0.32%
 USD/RUB56.399556.440956.375256.598456.3610+0.08%
 USD/JPY RTS106.69106.69107.57107.60106.620.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.93310.93310.94020.94090.93270.00%
 MYR/USD0.25530.25560.25530.25690.2551+0.08%
 UAH/USD0.036470.037150.036810.037040.036810.00%
 HUF/USD0.0039330.0039360.0039380.0039420.0039260.00%
 IDR/USD0.007310.007320.007320.007330.007310.00%
 XPT/USD993.80995.00997.401,000.60992.30-0.30%
 XPD/USD1,037.701,041.201,041.501,043.701,036.90-0.20%
 WTI/USD62.6762.7162.7062.9962.41-0.02%
 ADA/USD0.323060.323470.322270.408590.30139+0.31%
 USD/BTC0.0000980.0000980.0001010.0001040.0000980.00%
 HSR/USD10.629610.639810.634913.35069.9176-0.00%
 PPT/USD24.75524.75722.98630.42720.991+7.70%
 BTS/USD0.228540.229150.218470.284600.20519+4.76%
 ARDR/USD0.422220.425590.413210.557270.37903+2.59%
 ARK/USD3.81803.82023.83945.06073.5427-0.53%
 VTC/USD3.82363.87233.95445.21793.5352-2.69%
 STEEM/USD3.49513.50583.33324.57743.1071+5.02%
 DCR/USD77.17877.42774.03796.98370.060+4.41%
 KMD/USD4.13824.18093.96685.54033.6932+4.86%
 PIVX/USD5.13085.17924.94036.50774.7187+4.35%
 SC/USD0.0220770.0221790.0224780.0303570.019948-1.78%
 POWR/USD0.595870.599650.619200.837990.56178-3.46%
 MONA/USD5.53995.61615.29216.47014.9344+5.40%
 EMC2/USD0.306830.310810.315720.428070.28229-2.19%
 XRB/USD10.546310.62948.968210.87076.5451+18.06%
 USD/AOA212.270213.620212.275212.810212.7901.28%
 RHOC/USD1.98932.00831.95682.61981.8478+2.15%
 GBYTE/USD410.84413.36419.38721.98382.43-1.74%
 WGR/USD0.441640.443270.452590.616010.38596-2.23%
 R/USD2.28462.29572.45304.41632.1939-6.64%
 ZIL/USD0.0566230.0569300.0529150.0720780.049546+7.37%
 ZCL/USD142.72142.96145.42199.31123.61-1.77%
 GXS/USD4.19464.19664.13575.08913.8658+1.45%
 SMART/USD0.248670.248670.246900.316320.23148+0.73%
 SYS/USD0.653820.654130.599030.765500.55143+9.16%
 FCT/USD29.52529.53228.22036.04726.295+4.64%
 AION/USD3.13473.14602.99184.30362.7926+4.96%
 USD/ETH0.00110.00110.00120.00130.0011-8.04%
 KIN/USD0.0002870.0002870.0002730.0003230.0002600.00%
 XZC/USD54.34454.35453.91877.39349.467+0.80%
 AGI/USD0.335020.341980.330370.412760.29591+2.45%
 RDD/USD0.0096080.0097100.0089640.0125070.007114+7.81%
 PART/USD22.48922.72520.67727.92419.442+9.33%
 NXS/USD2.04192.05622.04902.88451.8392+0.00%
 WAX/USD0.0277670.0277850.0263760.0377800.023294+5.31%
 VND/USD0.000043910.000044040.000044010.000044160.000043970.00%
 BLOCK/USD33.02533.72333.42946.10331.015-0.16%
 POLY/USD1.293941.314831.240531.658111.02869+5.15%
 NEBL/USD14.244714.272314.309519.876812.7587-0.36%
 GAME/USD2.36202.41122.52473.27342.2077-5.47%
 XP/USD0.0006130.0007150.0005630.0008800.000527+17.75%
 STORM/USD0.0275960.0286180.0281620.0466320.025970-0.36%
 POE/USD0.0627560.0628580.0623910.0785240.056730+0.64%
 ZEN/USD32.62532.92935.61546.39730.843-7.97%
 BCO/USD4.27294.29254.36285.41114.0045-1.84%
 IGNIS/USD0.210140.210140.214130.296700.19407-1.87%
 HPB/USD4.62964.67094.76786.30554.2257-2.47%
 TNB/USD0.0597920.0604050.0596010.0802660.054745+0.84%
 TEL/USD0.0037820.0038840.0038400.0047030.0033820.00%
 XPA/USD0.104420.107800.092570.131510.08675+14.58%
 DEW/USD0.941331.062960.979121.206550.91903+2.35%
 UBQ/USD2.40372.43162.40243.08332.1249+0.64%
 RPX/USD0.163630.163940.162740.222190.14462+0.61%
 LIZ/USD0.286180.326960.445620.743970.27922-31.21%
 PRL/USD1.518811.533121.480241.938321.35318+3.09%
 DTR/USD0.0914110.0916290.0837510.0981330.080119+9.31%
 AMB/USD0.563370.567050.553970.791620.50123+2.02%
 VIBE/USD0.424980.425700.435010.560620.39079-2.23%
 SPHTX/USD0.47530.48810.47040.55970.4411+2.42%
 SRN/USD0.77940.79190.83690.94550.7052-6.13%
 XAS/USD0.83820.91540.87360.94350.8127+0.37%
 GVT/USD23.941123.966723.789626.060121.4417+0.69%
 BLZE/USD0.56070.56180.56910.62850.4922-1.37%
 XBY/USD0.16120.16340.17860.20460.1460-9.12%
 C20/USD2.09162.09621.98262.15751.8454+5.61%
 AGRS/USD1.8318681.8805191.8028671.9268641.643495+2.96%
 PURA/USD0.43440.44900.45010.46340.4006-1.87%
 APPC/USD0.74920.74940.00000.75240.6840-0.16%
 JNT/USD0.47200.48200.00000.48830.4293-0.75%
 CMT/USD0.1577710.1587370.0000000.1604090.145338-0.25%
 HTML/USD0.00080.00090.00000.00120.0007+13.21%
 WABI/USD1.52201.53140.00001.53291.3411-0.15%
 QRL/USD1.2714641.2854660.0000001.2855461.123428-0.16%
 XCP/USD24.397024.64230.000024.557321.7877-0.15%
 BAY/USD0.0630620.0636750.0000000.0645620.057353-0.16%
 INS/USD2.25372.25470.00002.25782.0488-0.15%
 VIA/USD2.5144112.5396570.0000002.6073352.353119-0.21%
 NGC/USD1.0220771.1242850.0000001.0748290.941433-0.15%