CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 AUD/USD0.72710.72730.72600.72800.7253+0.17%
 JPY/USD0.009010.009020.009020.009020.009000.00%
 GBP/USD1.27211.27241.27151.27271.2696+0.06%
 CHF/USD1.00341.00351.00321.00491.0021+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.65970.65990.65900.66020.6580+0.12%
 DKK/USD0.15260.15270.15250.15270.1524+0.13%
 NOK/USD0.11800.11810.11850.11810.1179-0.38%
 PLN/USD0.26430.26470.26310.26450.2640+0.53%
 TRY/USD0.17020.17150.16680.17110.1708+2.43%
 THB/USD0.03010.03010.03010.03020.03010%
 HUF/USD0.0035130.0035170.0035080.0035160.003510+0.20%
 USD/JPY110.88110.88110.91111.05110.81-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.99650.99670.99690.99780.9964-0.03%
 USD/CAD1.31451.31471.31611.31691.3143-0.11%
 USD/ZAR14.654014.667514.736814.753814.6464-0.52%
 USD/TRY5.83225.87595.83405.86515.8259+0.34%
 USD/MXN18.988518.994918.981719.031218.9703+0.05%
 USD/PLN3.77823.78423.78553.78933.7799-0.11%
 USD/SEK9.18269.18769.19119.20209.1826-0.07%
 USD/SGD1.37361.37581.37521.37631.3742-0.04%
 USD/DKK6.54696.55196.55456.56026.5473-0.08%
 USD/NOK8.46748.47188.47698.48578.4585-0.09%
 USD/ILS3.67003.67303.67193.67293.6704-0.01%
 USD/HUF284.34284.64284.57284.92284.37-0.03%
 USD/CZK22.583922.624522.621522.645022.5965-0.08%
 USD/THB33.18333.19333.16033.23033.143+0.08%
 USD/AED3.67223.67423.67303.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.71050.70950.00%
 USD/KWD0.30290.30390.30350.30350.3034-0.03%
 USD/HKD7.84817.85077.84987.85027.8492-0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74633.75513.75063.75133.7503+0.00%
 USD/INR70.00570.02570.01570.01570.0150.00%
 USD/KRW1,124.201,126.201,127.251,128.161,124.60-0.18%
 USD/ALL108.300112.700110.580110.580110.500-0.07%
 USD/AMD456.37509.13483.14483.14482.75-0.08%
 USD/ANG1.79971.88761.84401.84401.8437-0.02%
 USD/ARS29.716029.726029.716029.733029.7090+0.02%
 USD/AUD1.37491.37531.37711.37861.3735-0.15%
 USD/BBD1.95622.04412.00052.00052.0002-0.02%
 USD/BDT82.85686.02284.49384.49384.439-0.06%
 USD/BGN1.70841.72841.71921.72021.7179-0.05%
 USD/BHD0.37450.37980.37710.37720.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,743.101,792.301,786.001,786.001,767.70-1.02%
 USD/BND1.35371.39770.71381.37570.7138+92.73%
 USD/BOB6.72917.08086.90946.90946.9050-0.06%
 USD/BRL3.90433.90733.90443.90633.8995+0.04%
 USD/BSD0.99311.00540.99980.99980.9993-0.05%
 USD/BWP10.663010.944010.805510.805510.8035-0.02%
 USD/BZD1.96452.05252.00892.00892.0085-0.01%
 USD/CLP666.70667.70669.50669.50667.20-0.34%
 USD/CNY6.88456.88656.88266.88666.8685+0.04%
 USD/COP3,003.803,091.803,021.503,047.803,021.50+0.87%
 USD/CRC554.71579.33567.14567.14567.02-0.02%
 USD/CUP0.97261.02530.99970.99970.9989-0.07%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.16950.57649.75549.87349.755+0.24%
 USD/DZD118.530119.530119.040119.070119.010-0.01%
 USD/EGP17.864017.924017.900017.908017.8910-0.03%
 USD/ETB27.343027.783027.700027.700027.5630-0.49%
 USD/EUR0.87810.87840.87900.87980.8781-0.08%
 USD/FJD2.12042.14322.11692.13182.1169+0.70%
 USD/GBP0.78600.78610.78630.78760.7858-0.04%
 USD/GEL2.56002.62002.58502.59002.5800+0.19%
 USD/GHS4.84954.89344.87504.87504.8715-0.07%
 USD/GMD47.810048.510048.160048.160048.1600+0.00%
 USD/GNF8,955.009,113.308,945.009,034.158,945.00+1.00%
 USD/GTQ7.31227.66397.48947.48947.4881-0.02%
 USD/HNL23.484024.363024.030024.030023.9235-0.44%
 USD/HRK6.51686.52186.52276.53056.5160-0.05%
 USD/HTG66.45368.21267.34867.34867.333-0.02%
 USD/IDR14,583.514,592.514,603.514,622.514,576.0-0.11%
 USD/IQD1,166.001,218.801,190.001,192.401,190.00+0.20%
 USD/IRR47,763.0048,002.0042,105.0047,882.5042,105.00+13.72%
 USD/ISK107.910108.510108.300108.390108.180-0.08%
 USD/JMD134.610137.780134.950136.195134.950+0.92%
 USD/KES99.047102.560100.800100.820100.790+0.00%
 USD/KHR3,980.504,156.304,071.004,071.004,068.40-0.06%
 USD/KMF432.500433.400433.750433.750432.125-0.18%
 USD/KZT357.320362.600360.030360.030359.960-0.02%
 USD/LAK8,298.408,738.108,517.508,518.258,517.50+0.01%
 USD/LBP1,476.801,547.101,511.001,511.951,511.00+0.06%
 USD/LKR157.310163.460160.490160.490160.385-0.07%
 USD/LSL14.740014.750014.630014.745014.5550+0.79%
 USD/LYD1.36581.41861.38501.39221.3850+0.52%
 USD/MAD9.53649.58649.55619.56829.5545+0.06%
 USD/MDL16.384016.911016.651016.651016.6475-0.02%
 USD/MGA3,280.103,368.103,320.003,324.103,320.00+0.12%
 USD/MKD53.74554.44554.12454.15554.085-0.05%
 USD/MMK1,507.5001,546.2001,527.1501,527.1501,526.850-0.02%
 USD/MOP7.90318.25488.08068.08068.0790-0.02%
 USD/MRO353.000362.000357.500358.000357.5000.00%
 USD/MUR33.53536.17034.85234.85734.840+0.00%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.470015.470015.4500-0.06%
 USD/MWK722.060729.100720.000725.580720.000+0.78%
 USD/MYR4.10004.10504.10554.10554.1000-0.07%
 USD/NAD14.730014.740014.630014.735014.5550+0.72%
 USD/NGN361.240362.240360.500361.740360.500+0.34%
 USD/NIO31.396032.275031.900031.900031.8355-0.20%
 USD/NPR110.880113.870112.405112.405112.375-0.03%
 USD/NZD1.51541.51581.51661.51961.5149-0.07%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38510.38500.00%
 USD/PAB0.97731.02130.99990.99990.9993-0.05%
 USD/PEN3.24573.38643.31203.31613.3120+0.12%
 USD/PGK3.24043.38113.31303.31303.3108-0.07%
 USD/PHP53.43953.45153.32053.47653.315+0.23%
 USD/PKR120.820123.640123.260123.260122.230-0.84%
 USD/PYG5,635.005,863.605,750.355,750.355,749.30-0.02%
 USD/QAR3.64013.64213.64113.64163.64100.00%
 USD/RON4.08614.09614.09294.09784.0886-0.04%
 USD/RSD103.540103.760103.690103.830103.600-0.04%
 USD/RUB66.830866.830867.299867.299866.6444-0.70%
 USD/RWF864.320890.680865.000877.500865.000+1.45%
 USD/SCR12.712014.469013.590013.591513.5880+0.00%
 USD/SDG17.943018.031017.990017.990017.9870-0.02%
 USD/SOS572.00585.00578.50578.50577.500.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.53318.95528.74588.74588.7442-0.02%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.359014.710014.745014.745014.5345-1.43%
 USD/TND2.76302.77302.77142.77452.7680-0.12%
 USD/TTD6.60316.86706.73936.73936.7351-0.06%
 USD/TWD30.77630.80630.76230.79630.757+0.09%
 USD/TZS2,281.502,291.502,286.502,286.502,281.350.00%
 USD/UAH27.426027.953027.395027.689527.3950+1.07%
 USD/UGX3,710.703,789.903,751.003,751.003,750.30-0.02%
 USD/UYU30.774031.830031.310031.310031.3020-0.03%
 USD/UZS7,753.807,815.307,800.007,800.007,784.55-0.20%
 USD/VEF248,200.0000248,900.0000248,550.0000248,550.0000248,550.0000+0.00%
 USD/VND22,943.923,647.423,313.023,313.023,295.7-0.07%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF576.810576.810576.930576.930576.810-0.02%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF576.810576.810578.500578.500576.810-0.29%
 USD/XPF104.870104.870105.200105.200104.870-0.31%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.400250.400250.300-0.04%
 USD/ZMK10.2110.2310.2010.2210.18+0.17%
 USD/BYN2.04862.05742.05342.05342.0530-0.02%
 USD/MZN58.1259.2858.3858.7058.38+0.56%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.87186.87556.86176.87786.8482+0.17%
 USD/KGS69.500069.500069.490569.500069.4905+0.01%
 USD/TJS9.30789.52779.41979.41979.4178-0.02%
 USD/RUB66.833266.903266.842666.900866.8385+0.04%
 USD/JPY RTS110.91110.91110.82111.10110.57+0.15%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99650.99650.99270.99730.9924+0.29%
 USD/AOA270.065271.415270.066270.066270.719+0.02%
 USD/TMT3.41003.61003.50003.51003.5000+0.29%
 USDRUBFIX=66.893266.893266.377266.893266.8932+0.78%
 ZAR/USD0.068180.068240.068800.068270.06791-0.85%
 MXN/USD0.052630.052680.052370.052710.05255+0.55%
 CAD/USD0.76060.76070.76010.76120.7589+0.08%
 EUR/USD1.13851.13861.13781.13891.1366+0.06%
 SEK/USD0.10880.10890.10880.10890.10870%
 SGD/USD0.72730.72750.72710.72760.7265+0.04%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12740.1274-0.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27220.00%
 ILS/USD0.27230.27250.27150.27240.2724+0.34%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40951.40951.40750.00%
 KWD/USD3.28493.30813.29653.29653.29650%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26660.2666-0.01%
 KRW/USD0.0008880.0008890.0008850.0008890.000886+0.38%
 INR/USD0.014280.014280.014230.014280.01428+0.34%
 ARS/USD0.033640.033650.033470.033650.03364+0.51%
 TWD/USD0.032470.032480.032420.032510.03247+0.18%
 BRL/USD0.25590.25610.25610.25620.2560-0.04%
 CLP/USD0.0014980.0015000.0014980.0014990.001494+0.07%
 CNY/USD0.14520.14520.14460.14560.1452+0.43%
 EGP/USD0.055810.055950.055880.055890.05584-0.01%
 FJD/USD0.46660.47160.47240.47240.4691-0.70%
 GHS/USD0.20440.20620.20520.20530.20520.00%
 IDR/USD0.006850.006860.006840.006860.006840.00%
 KYD/USD1.17601.22681.20121.20141.2012+0.03%
 MYR/USD0.24360.24390.24360.24390.2436+0.08%
 NIO/USD0.030980.031850.031460.031420.03142-0.14%
 PEN/USD0.29530.30810.30390.30170.3017-0.74%
 PHP/USD0.018708720.018712930.018698430.018751000.01870359+0.07%
 RUB/USD0.014960.014960.014860.014960.01496+0.70%
 UAH/USD0.035770.036460.036510.036120.03612-1.06%
 VND/USD0.000042290.000043580.000043000.000042940.00004294-0.15%
 COP/USD0.0003230.0003330.0003330.0003310.000328-1.33%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14860.14510.14490.1448-0.14%
 BYN/USD0.48610.48810.48700.48710.48700%
 PYG/USD0.0001710.0001770.0001740.0001740.0001740%
 UYU/USD0.031420.032490.031880.031960.03196+0.24%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.02%
 XBR/USD71.5571.6171.5771.6771.46+0.01%