CoppiaUltimoAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1.16111.1660-0.42%
 EUR/GBP0.89170.8892+0.28%
 EUR/JPY131.26131.64-0.29%
 EUR/CHF1.16481.1663-0.13%
 EUR/AUD1.58081.5782+0.16%
 EUR/CAD1.53811.5383-0.01%
 EUR/NOK9.50539.5071-0.02%
 EUR/DKK7.45427.4543-0.00%
 EUR/PLN4.29884.2966+0.05%
 EUR/NZD1.72101.7185+0.15%
 EUR/SEK10.296410.3088-0.12%
 EUR/ILS4.22874.2353-0.16%
 EUR/TRY5.55655.6061-0.88%
 EUR/THB38.72538.850-0.32%
 EUR/ZAR15.458415.4712-0.08%
 EUR/MXN22.045322.0353+0.05%
 EUR/SGD1.59051.5914-0.06%
 EUR/HUF323.818323.743+0.02%
 EUR/HKD9.11459.1537-0.43%
 EUR/CZK25.819925.8559-0.14%
 EUR/KRW1,314.801,314.30+0.04%
 AUD/EUR0.63250.6337-0.17%
 BHD/EUR2.28382.2641+0.87%
 CAD/EUR0.65010.65010.00%
 CHF/EUR0.85840.8573+0.13%
 EUR/AED4.26584.2834-0.41%
 EUR/AFN85.74085.640+0.12%
 EUR/ALL126.100126.050+0.04%
 EUR/ANG2.15352.1675-0.65%
 EUR/ARS31.953532.1045-0.47%
 EUR/BAM1.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.34542.3451+0.01%
 EUR/BDT99.01299.001+0.01%
 EUR/BGN1.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BHD0.43790.4417-0.86%
 EUR/BIF2,066.002,065.70+0.01%
 EUR/BND0.82870.8319-0.38%
 EUR/BOB8.09688.1251-0.35%
 EUR/BRL4.45684.4757-0.42%
 EUR/BSD1.17171.1716+0.01%
 EUR/BWP11.993511.9680+0.21%
 EUR/BYN2.31122.3180-0.29%
 EUR/BZD2.35522.3549+0.01%
 EUR/CLP761.790762.040-0.03%
 EUR/CNY7.80277.8208-0.23%
 EUR/COP3,369.403,349.90+0.58%
 EUR/CRC664.200664.210-0.00%
 EUR/CUP1.17201.1720+0.00%
 EUR/CVE110.270110.270+0.00%
 EUR/DJF208.57208.55+0.01%
 EUR/DOP58.29458.194+0.17%
 EUR/DZD136.980137.200-0.16%
 EUR/EGP20.777020.8680-0.44%
 EUR/ETB32.288032.2810+0.02%
 EUR/FJD2.43122.4413-0.41%
 EUR/GHS5.60275.5988+0.07%
 EUR/GMD51.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,580.9010,579.60+0.01%
 EUR/GTQ8.77938.7783+0.01%
 EUR/HNL28.068028.0640+0.01%
 EUR/HRK7.39157.3905+0.01%
 EUR/HTG79.07279.062+0.01%
 EUR/IDR16,838.016,755.0+0.50%
 EUR/INR79.626079.8000-0.22%
 EUR/IQD1,398.101,398.00+0.01%
 EUR/IRR34,044.034,248.0-0.60%
 EUR/ISK124.440124.400+0.03%
 EUR/JMD152.920152.645+0.18%
 EUR/JOD0.82430.8283-0.48%
 EUR/KES116.830117.310-0.41%
 EUR/KHR4,753.804,729.00+0.52%
 EUR/KWD0.35210.3533-0.37%
 EUR/KYD0.97640.9763+0.01%
 EUR/KZT402.690401.300+0.35%
 EUR/LAK9,872.09,871.9+0.00%
 EUR/LBP1,772.901,765.00+0.45%
 EUR/LKR187.300187.280+0.01%
 EUR/LSL15.552015.4670+0.55%
 EUR/LTL3.45283.45280.00%
 EUR/LYD1.60971.6103-0.04%
 EUR/MAD11.033011.0480-0.14%
 EUR/MDL19.551019.5600-0.05%
 EUR/MGA3,972.203,971.70+0.01%
 EUR/MKD61.58161.573+0.01%
 EUR/MMK1,677.9001,669.500+0.50%
 EUR/MOP9.47259.4716+0.01%
 EUR/MRO422.260422.2600.00%
 EUR/MUR40.05040.120-0.17%
 EUR/MWK843.360846.555-0.38%
 EUR/MYR4.71564.7463-0.65%
 EUR/NAD15.552015.4670+0.55%
 EUR/NGN358.500357.670+0.23%
 EUR/NIO37.220037.1750+0.12%
 EUR/NPR128.310128.670-0.28%
 EUR/OMR0.44710.4490-0.42%
 EUR/PAB1.17171.1716+0.01%
 EUR/PEN3.79963.8095-0.26%
 EUR/PGK3.85683.8563+0.01%
 EUR/PHP62.12462.288-0.26%
 EUR/PKR148.470149.145-0.45%
 EUR/PYG6,701.606,696.90+0.07%
 EUR/QAR4.26684.2658+0.02%
 EUR/RON4.65344.6508+0.06%
 EUR/RSD117.965117.955+0.01%
 EUR/RUB73.188872.9695+0.30%
 EUR/RWF1,024.8001,024.500+0.03%
 EUR/SAR4.35474.3735-0.43%
 EUR/SCR15.725015.7900-0.41%
 EUR/SDG21.091021.0890+0.01%
 EUR/SDR0.83240.8357-0.39%
 EUR/SOS677.90677.80+0.01%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC10.252010.1710+0.80%
 EUR/SYP598.470600.490-0.42%
 EUR/SZL15.552015.4670+0.55%
 EUR/TND3.08113.0747+0.21%
 EUR/TTD7.89767.8966+0.01%
 EUR/TWD35.78635.777+0.03%
 EUR/TZS2,646.052,657.25-0.42%
 EUR/UAH30.747030.7140+0.11%
 EUR/UGX4,361.804,317.40+1.03%
 EUR/UYU36.75236.747+0.01%
 EUR/UZS9,133.809,154.20-0.22%
 EUR/VEF139,680.0000140,180.0000-0.36%
 EUR/VND27,009.027,006.0+0.01%
 EUR/XAF655.960655.960+0.00%
 EUR/XOF649.425647.950-0.41%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK11.7511.65+0.82%
 GBP/EUR1.12171.1247-0.26%
 GHS/EUR0.17850.1786-0.06%
 JPY/EUR0.007620.007600.00%
 NZD/EUR0.58090.5817-0.14%
 SGD/EUR0.62870.6283+0.06%
 USD/EUR0.86120.8575+0.43%
 AED/EUR0.23450.2319+1.11%
 ARS/EUR0.031300.03115+0.46%
 BRL/EUR0.22440.2207+1.68%
 CNY/EUR0.12820.1276+0.41%
 DKK/EUR0.13420.1342-0.00%
 EUR/XCD3.13793.1733-1.12%
 HKD/EUR0.10970.1085+1.10%
 ILS/EUR0.23650.2349+0.68%
 MXN/EUR0.045360.04505+0.69%
 NOK/EUR0.10520.1053-0.13%
 PLN/EUR0.23260.23260%
 RUB/EUR0.013660.01364+0.14%
 SAR/EUR0.22970.2271+1.12%
 SEK/EUR0.09710.0970+0.18%
 TRY/EUR0.18010.1761+2.27%
 TWD/EUR0.028140.02795+0.68%
 VEF/EUR0.000010.000010%
 ZAR/EUR0.064740.06433+0.63%
 MAD/EUR0.090700.09028+0.47%
 KRW/EUR0.0007600.000757+0.46%
 EGP/EUR0.048130.04761+1.09%
 EUR/MZN68.9968.56+0.63%
 INR/EUR0.012560.01247+0.75%
 JOD/EUR1.21321.1993+1.15%
 KWD/EUR2.84222.8138+1.01%
 EUR/AZN1.99211.9874+0.24%
 EUR/AMD562.140562.660-0.09%
 EUR/TJS11.038011.0370+0.01%
 EUR/RUB73.18473.063+0.17%
 HUF/EUR0.0030880.003097-0.28%
 GEL/EUR0.35090.3476+0.94%
 EUR/GEL2.85032.8768-0.92%
 IDR/EUR0.005940.005970.00%
 EUR/AOA294.89295.26-0.26%
 BYN/EUR0.43270.4314+0.30%