CoppiaUltimoAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1.05611.0581-0.19%
 EUR/GBP0.84870.8427+0.71%
 EUR/JPY118.56119.16-0.50%
 EUR/CHF1.06401.0651-0.10%
 EUR/AUD1.37671.3715+0.38%
 EUR/CAD1.38391.3868-0.21%
 BTC/EUR1,092.691,098.03-2.30%
 EUR/NOK8.84848.8250+0.27%
 EUR/DKK7.43457.4332+0.02%
 EUR/PLN4.31424.3014+0.30%
 EUR/NZD1.46691.4638+0.21%
 EUR/SEK9.55159.5157+0.38%
 EUR/ILS3.89773.9137-0.41%
 EUR/TRY3.81223.7797+0.86%
 EUR/THB36.84637.000-0.42%
 EUR/ZAR13.676013.6215+0.40%
 EUR/MXN21.027020.8052+1.07%
 EUR/SGD1.48401.4882-0.28%
 EUR/HUF308.535308.788-0.08%
 EUR/HKD8.19678.2101-0.16%
 EUR/CZK27.019527.0210-0.01%
 EUR/KRW1,193.981,198.71-0.39%
 AUD/EUR0.72640.7292-0.38%
 BHD/EUR2.51272.5065+0.25%
 CAD/EUR0.72300.7212+0.25%
 CHF/EUR0.93960.9389+0.07%
 EUR/AED3.87733.8852-0.20%
 EUR/AFN70.69070.320+0.53%
 EUR/ALL134.880134.900-0.01%
 EUR/ANG1.91251.91250.00%
 EUR/ARS16.344716.4043-0.36%
 EUR/BAM1.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.12332.1122+0.53%
 EUR/BDT84.79184.346+0.53%
 EUR/BGN1.95531.9561-0.04%
 EUR/BHD0.39800.3990-0.25%
 EUR/BIF1,791.821,782.16+0.54%
 EUR/BND1.48771.4880-0.01%
 EUR/BOB7.33037.2918+0.53%
 EUR/BRL3.28583.2365+1.52%
 EUR/BSD1.06081.0553+0.52%
 EUR/BWP10.981610.9580+0.22%
 EUR/BYN1.98141.9825-0.06%
 EUR/BZD2.13222.1211+0.52%
 EUR/CLP681.407677.840+0.53%
 EUR/CNY7.25177.2633-0.16%
 EUR/COP3,043.503,051.30-0.26%
 EUR/CRC591.410593.470-0.35%
 EUR/CUP1.06101.0550+0.57%
 EUR/CVE110.265110.2650.00%
 EUR/DJF189.87188.87+0.53%
 EUR/DOP49.91249.650+0.53%
 EUR/DZD116.507116.436+0.06%
 EUR/EGP16.691016.8730-1.08%
 EUR/ETB24.038223.9858+0.22%
 EUR/FJD2.15462.1871-1.49%
 EUR/GHS4.89574.8542+0.85%
 EUR/GMD51.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF9,969.609,889.80+0.81%
 EUR/GTQ7.79917.7719+0.35%
 EUR/HNL24.961024.8090+0.61%
 EUR/HRK7.41447.4318-0.23%
 EUR/HTG70.79470.422+0.53%
 EUR/IDR14,125.014,125.00.00%
 EUR/INR70.391070.5580-0.24%
 EUR/IQD1,248.591,242.24+0.51%
 EUR/IRR34,044.034,044.00.00%
 EUR/ISK114.642115.171-0.46%
 EUR/JMD136.581135.863+0.53%
 EUR/JOD0.74780.7491-0.17%
 EUR/KES109.370109.590-0.20%
 EUR/KHR4,273.004,251.60+0.50%
 EUR/KWD0.32200.3232-0.37%
 EUR/KYD0.88400.8794+0.52%
 EUR/KZT330.950328.840+0.64%
 EUR/LAK8,710.48,656.2+0.63%
 EUR/LBP1,606.001,603.00+0.19%
 EUR/LKR161.706160.530+0.73%
 EUR/LSL13.735513.7003+0.26%
 EUR/LTL3.45283.45280.00%
 EUR/LYD1.51741.5100+0.49%
 EUR/MAD10.668010.6880-0.19%
 EUR/MDL21.227021.1789+0.23%
 EUR/MGA3,297.023,286.36+0.32%
 EUR/MKD61.54761.572-0.04%
 EUR/MMK1,452.79311,447.2754+0.38%
 EUR/MOP8.47988.4333+0.55%
 EUR/MRO381.070379.070+0.53%
 EUR/MUR37.46037.570-0.29%
 EUR/MWK768.448765.843+0.34%
 EUR/MYR4.68954.7037-0.30%
 EUR/NAD13.735513.7003+0.26%
 EUR/NGN324.350332.140-2.35%
 EUR/NIO31.358031.1930+0.53%
 EUR/NPR113.062112.807+0.23%
 EUR/OMR0.40680.4076-0.20%
 EUR/PAB1.06081.0553+0.52%
 EUR/PEN3.44103.4331+0.23%
 EUR/PGK3.37213.3544+0.53%
 EUR/PHP52.99653.114-0.22%
 EUR/PKR110.670110.805-0.12%
 EUR/PYG5,912.205,913.70-0.03%
 EUR/QAR3.84613.8519-0.15%
 EUR/RON4.51994.5187+0.03%
 EUR/RSD123.956123.950+0.00%
 EUR/RUB61.78661.076+1.16%
 EUR/RWF888.990884.260+0.53%
 EUR/SAR3.96123.9670-0.15%
 EUR/SCR14.340012.9990+10.32%
 EUR/SDG6.81336.7776+0.53%
 EUR/SDR0.78510.7823+0.36%
 EUR/SOS613.70610.50+0.52%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC9.28209.2340+0.52%
 EUR/SYP81.16281.1620.00%
 EUR/SZL13.748213.6966+0.38%
 EUR/TND2.41702.4208-0.16%
 EUR/TTD7.12877.1018+0.38%
 EUR/TWD32.54132.419+0.38%
 EUR/TZS2,370.932,358.48+0.53%
 EUR/UAH28.631528.4021+0.81%
 EUR/UGX3,803.003,788.30+0.39%
 EUR/UYU30.03729.911+0.42%
 EUR/UZS3,506.013,487.60+0.53%
 EUR/VEF10.580010.5650+0.14%
 EUR/VND24,204.024,094.0+0.46%
 EUR/XAF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XOF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK6,688.906,688.900.00%
 GBP/EUR1.18031.1863-0.51%
 GHS/EUR0.20430.2060-0.83%
 JPY/EUR0.00840.00840.00%
 NZD/EUR0.68160.6833-0.25%
 SGD/EUR0.67390.6720+0.28%
 USD/EUR0.94690.9450+0.20%
 AED/EUR0.25780.2573+0.19%
 ARS/EUR0.06120.0610+0.33%
 BRL/EUR0.30430.3089-1.49%
 CNY/EUR0.13790.1377+0.15%
 DKK/EUR0.13450.13450.00%
 EUR/XCD2.85392.8596-0.20%
 HKD/EUR0.12200.1218+0.16%
 ILS/EUR0.25640.2554+0.39%
 MXN/EUR0.04750.0481-1.25%
 NOK/EUR0.11300.1133-0.26%
 PLN/EUR0.23180.2325-0.30%
 RUB/EUR0.01620.0163-0.61%
 SAR/EUR0.25240.2520+0.16%
 SEK/EUR0.10470.1051-0.38%
 TRY/EUR0.26240.2648-0.91%
 TWD/EUR0.03090.0307+0.65%
 VEF/EUR0.09480.0946+0.21%
 ZAR/EUR0.07320.0734-0.27%
 MAD/EUR0.09380.0936+0.21%
 KRW/EUR0.00080.00080.00%
 EGP/EUR0.05990.0593+1.01%
 XAU/EUR1,190.391,180.88+0.81%
 XAG/EUR17.3917.18+1.22%
 BTC/EUR1,093.791,119.10-2.26%
 BTC/EUR1,077.651,085.39-0.71%
 BTC/EUR1,066.421,088.36-2.02%
 LTC/EUR3.643.65-0.41%
 LTC/EUR3.7103.720-0.27%
 EUR/MZN74.1373.80+0.44%
 INR/EUR0.01420.01420.00%
 JOD/EUR1.33571.3320+0.28%
 KWD/EUR3.10503.0936+0.37%
 EUR/AZN1.84901.8426+0.35%
 EUR/AMD516.3000513.2700+0.59%
 EUR/TJS8.58208.4842+1.15%
 EUR/RUB58.879357.0077+3.28%
 EUR/RUB RTS61.807561.4273+0.62%
 HUF/EUR0.00320.00320.00%
 GEL/EUR2.44982.4459+0.16%