CoppiaUltimoAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1.06501.0630+0.19%
 EUR/GBP0.86460.8671-0.29%
 EUR/JPY122.13121.94+0.16%
 EUR/CHF1.07161.0709+0.07%
 EUR/AUD1.41211.4160-0.28%
 EUR/CAD1.41301.4108+0.16%
 BTC/EUR844.27824.11+1.03%
 EUR/NOK9.01579.0299-0.16%
 EUR/DKK7.43637.4358+0.01%
 EUR/PLN4.36564.3636+0.05%
 EUR/NZD1.48651.4927-0.42%
 EUR/SEK9.51669.5171-0.01%
 EUR/ILS4.06104.0626-0.04%
 EUR/TRY4.03894.0393-0.01%
 EUR/THB37.66837.659+0.03%
 EUR/ZAR14.437114.4908-0.37%
 EUR/MXN23.318523.3437-0.11%
 EUR/SGD1.52021.5194+0.05%
 EUR/HUF307.937307.645+0.09%
 EUR/HKD8.26178.2446+0.21%
 EUR/CZK27.020627.0205+0.00%
 EUR/KRW1,253.321,252.63+0.06%
 AUD/EUR0.70820.7065+0.24%
 BHD/EUR2.49022.4964-0.25%
 CAD/EUR0.70770.7088-0.16%
 CHF/EUR0.93310.9338-0.07%
 EUR/AED3.91193.9042+0.20%
 EUR/AFN71.38071.5600.00%
 EUR/ALL137.200137.2200.00%
 EUR/ANG1.91251.91250.00%
 EUR/ARS17.003516.9750+0.17%
 EUR/BAM1.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.13912.14370.00%
 EUR/BDT84.85684.9820.00%
 EUR/BGN1.95591.95590.00%
 EUR/BHD0.40160.4006+0.25%
 EUR/BIF1,792.341,796.050.00%
 EUR/BND1.51971.5182+0.10%
 EUR/BOB7.40627.42180.00%
 EUR/BRL3.44173.4343+0.22%
 EUR/BSD1.06871.07100.00%
 EUR/BWP11.309111.2734+0.00%
 EUR/BYN2.08372.0683+0.74%
 EUR/BZD2.14812.15270.00%
 EUR/CLP703.201703.5200.00%
 EUR/CNY7.32397.2695+0.75%
 EUR/COP3,119.603,151.800.00%
 EUR/CRC592.410590.100+0.00%
 EUR/CUP1.06901.07100.00%
 EUR/CVE110.265110.2650.00%
 EUR/DJF191.03191.630.00%
 EUR/DOP49.73849.8430.00%
 EUR/DZD117.012116.927+0.07%
 EUR/EGP19.916020.0900-0.87%
 EUR/ETB24.142224.14220.00%
 EUR/FJD2.20782.2079-0.00%
 EUR/GHS4.59554.5955+0.00%
 EUR/GMD51.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,072.6010,080.500.00%
 EUR/GTQ8.05818.08370.00%
 EUR/HNL25.228024.4400+0.00%
 EUR/HRK7.52617.5285-0.03%
 EUR/HTG72.31970.736+0.00%
 EUR/IDR14,259.314,245.0+0.10%
 EUR/INR72.634072.5050+0.18%
 EUR/IQD1,263.221,263.220.00%
 EUR/IRR34,044.034,044.00.00%
 EUR/ISK120.108120.4430.00%
 EUR/JMD137.864138.1550.00%
 EUR/JOD0.75590.7527+0.43%
 EUR/KES110.770110.440+0.30%
 EUR/KHR4,318.704,327.800.00%
 EUR/KWD0.32540.3248+0.18%
 EUR/KYD0.89060.89060.00%
 EUR/KZT352.760355.4400.00%
 EUR/LAK8,747.48,768.00.00%
 EUR/LBP1,610.001,618.00-0.49%
 EUR/LKR160.494160.5650.00%
 EUR/LSL14.507114.5071+0.00%
 EUR/LTL3.45283.45280.00%
 EUR/LYD1.52761.53430.00%
 EUR/MAD10.716010.7100+0.06%
 EUR/MDL21.513121.57470.00%
 EUR/MGA3,492.013,547.590.00%
 EUR/MKD61.57761.467+0.18%
 EUR/MMK1,452.91131,451.1646+0.00%
 EUR/MOP8.53898.53890.00%
 EUR/MRO383.560384.3100.00%
 EUR/MUR38.14038.090+0.13%
 EUR/MWK775.446775.4460.00%
 EUR/MYR4.76144.7473+0.30%
 EUR/NAD14.507114.5071+0.00%
 EUR/NGN336.380337.0900.00%
 EUR/NIO31.516031.57200.00%
 EUR/NPR116.338116.4120.00%
 EUR/OMR0.41010.4094+0.17%
 EUR/PAB1.06871.06870.00%
 EUR/PEN3.56953.5747-0.15%
 EUR/PGK3.39523.40240.00%
 EUR/PHP53.23053.178+0.10%
 EUR/PKR112.006111.740+0.24%
 EUR/PYG6,128.106,134.000.00%
 EUR/QAR3.87803.8705+0.19%
 EUR/RON4.49504.4955-0.01%
 EUR/RSD123.972123.837+0.11%
 EUR/RUB63.53963.249+0.46%
 EUR/RWF891.260891.2600.00%
 EUR/SAR3.99453.9866+0.20%
 EUR/SCR12.792014.3660-10.96%
 EUR/SDG6.87266.88710.00%
 EUR/SDR0.78770.79260.00%
 EUR/SOS618.20619.600.00%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC9.35109.37000.00%
 EUR/SYP81.16281.1620.00%
 EUR/SZL14.515814.3804+0.00%
 EUR/TND2.44982.4290+0.86%
 EUR/TTD7.18177.19690.00%
 EUR/TWD33.69933.655+0.00%
 EUR/TZS2,389.642,389.640.00%
 EUR/UAH29.443029.44300.00%
 EUR/UGX3,847.403,847.400.00%
 EUR/UYU30.69930.6990.00%
 EUR/UZS3,473.313,480.650.00%
 EUR/VEF10.662010.70000.00%
 EUR/VND24,124.024,173.00.00%
 EUR/XAF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XOF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK6,688.906,688.900.00%
 GBP/EUR1.15671.1535+0.28%
 GHS/EUR0.21760.21820.00%
 JPY/EUR0.00820.00830.00%
 NZD/EUR0.67270.6700+0.40%
 SGD/EUR0.65790.6580-0.02%
 USD/EUR0.93900.9407-0.18%
 AED/EUR0.25560.2561-0.20%
 ARS/EUR0.05880.0589-0.17%
 BRL/EUR0.29060.2912-0.21%
 CNY/EUR0.13660.1376-0.73%
 DKK/EUR0.13450.13450.00%
 EUR/XCD2.87822.8728+0.19%
 HKD/EUR0.12110.1213-0.16%
 ILS/EUR0.24630.2462+0.04%
 MXN/EUR0.04290.0428+0.23%
 NOK/EUR0.11090.1108+0.09%
 PLN/EUR0.22900.2292-0.09%
 RUB/EUR0.01570.0158-0.63%
 SAR/EUR0.25030.2509-0.24%
 SEK/EUR0.10510.10510.00%
 TRY/EUR0.24770.2478-0.04%
 TWD/EUR0.02970.0298-0.34%
 VEF/EUR0.09390.0941-0.21%
 ZAR/EUR0.06930.0690+0.43%
 MAD/EUR0.09340.09340.00%
 KRW/EUR0.00080.00080.00%
 EGP/EUR0.05020.0498+0.80%
 XAU/EUR1,129.471,132.83-0.30%
 XAG/EUR15.9516.06-0.68%
 BTC/EUR849.91843.00+0.82%
 BTC/EUR848.39835.99+1.48%
 BTC/EUR839.77811.25+3.52%
 LTC/EUR3.673.68-0.38%
 LTC/EUR3.6873.627+1.65%
 EUR/MZN75.6575.01+0.00%
 INR/EUR0.01380.01380.00%
 JOD/EUR1.32271.3206+0.16%
 KWD/EUR3.07373.0788-0.17%
 EUR/AZN1.94831.9302+0.94%
 EUR/AMD520.4600520.49000.00%
 EUR/TJS8.43218.45000.00%
 EUR/RUB61.781062.0745-0.47%
 EUR/RUB RTS63.505263.3073+0.31%
 HUF/EUR0.00320.0033-3.03%
 GEL/EUR2.49912.5047-0.22%