CoppiaUltimoAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1.09291.0934-0.05%
 EUR/GBP0.85160.8511+0.06%
 EUR/JPY121.39121.42-0.02%
 EUR/CHF1.08561.0862-0.06%
 EUR/AUD1.45031.4499+0.03%
 EUR/CAD1.48361.4828+0.05%
 BTC/EUR1,160.881,144.35+0.00%
 EUR/NOK9.36259.3526+0.11%
 EUR/DKK7.44117.4409+0.00%
 EUR/PLN4.22104.2213-0.01%
 EUR/NZD1.57241.5721+0.02%
 EUR/SEK9.58669.5890-0.03%
 EUR/ILS3.97433.9771-0.07%
 EUR/TRY3.91543.9123+0.08%
 EUR/THB37.62537.610+0.04%
 EUR/ZAR14.294014.2659+0.20%
 EUR/MXN20.631920.6116+0.10%
 EUR/SGD1.52321.5228+0.03%
 EUR/HUF311.805311.880-0.02%
 EUR/HKD8.50328.4993+0.05%
 EUR/CZK26.837026.8404-0.01%
 EUR/KRW1,231.111,232.79-0.14%
 AUD/EUR0.68960.6898-0.03%
 BHD/EUR2.42732.4255+0.07%
 CAD/EUR0.67400.6744-0.06%
 CHF/EUR0.92120.9205+0.08%
 EUR/AED4.01424.0133+0.02%
 EUR/AFN73.54073.400+0.00%
 EUR/ALL135.020134.810+0.00%
 EUR/ANG1.91251.91250.00%
 EUR/ARS16.852516.8452+0.04%
 EUR/BAM1.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.17762.1734+0.00%
 EUR/BDT91.00490.069+0.00%
 EUR/BGN1.95591.9562-0.02%
 EUR/BHD0.41200.4123-0.07%
 EUR/BIF1,843.091,839.49+0.00%
 EUR/BND1.51531.5249-0.63%
 EUR/BOB7.53927.5248+0.00%
 EUR/BRL3.44073.4401+0.02%
 EUR/BSD1.08791.0858+0.00%
 EUR/BWP11.250411.1826+0.00%
 EUR/BYN2.04082.0488-0.39%
 EUR/BZD2.18672.1825+0.00%
 EUR/CLP712.799709.402+0.00%
 EUR/CNY7.52437.5222+0.03%
 EUR/COP3,123.403,122.30+0.00%
 EUR/CRC605.970604.800+0.00%
 EUR/CUP1.08801.0860+0.00%
 EUR/CVE110.265110.2650.00%
 EUR/DJF192.49192.13+0.00%
 EUR/DOP51.37151.273+0.00%
 EUR/DZD119.509119.420+0.07%
 EUR/EGP19.672019.67200.00%
 EUR/ETB24.902324.8545+0.00%
 EUR/FJD2.28512.2689+0.71%
 EUR/GHS4.61004.5225+0.00%
 EUR/GMD51.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,125.7010,106.30+0.00%
 EUR/GTQ7.98047.9640+0.00%
 EUR/HNL25.468025.4410+0.00%
 EUR/HRK7.46757.4679-0.01%
 EUR/HTG74.28474.142+0.00%
 EUR/IDR14,444.714,543.0-0.68%
 EUR/INR70.303070.2870+0.02%
 EUR/IQD1,270.681,267.16+0.00%
 EUR/IRR34,044.034,248.00.00%
 EUR/ISK116.394116.6870.00%
 EUR/JMD140.340140.605-0.19%
 EUR/JOD0.77490.7753-0.05%
 EUR/KES112.790112.930-0.12%
 EUR/KHR4,379.904,371.50+0.00%
 EUR/KWD0.33260.3328-0.06%
 EUR/KYD0.90660.9049+0.00%
 EUR/KZT339.620338.260+0.00%
 EUR/LAK8,920.98,905.4+0.00%
 EUR/LBP1,641.901,665.00-1.39%
 EUR/LKR165.743165.317+0.00%
 EUR/LSL14.227514.0528+0.00%
 EUR/LTL3.45283.45280.00%
 EUR/LYD1.53611.5334+0.00%
 EUR/MAD10.825010.8270-0.02%
 EUR/MDL21.040220.9564+0.00%
 EUR/MGA3,481.313,523.750.00%
 EUR/MKD61.47661.509-0.05%
 EUR/MMK1,475.2061,467.493+0.00%
 EUR/MOP8.72008.6987+0.00%
 EUR/MRO391.530390.770+0.00%
 EUR/MUR38.25038.270-0.05%
 EUR/MWK793.919795.120-0.15%
 EUR/MYR4.77764.7766+0.02%
 EUR/NAD14.227514.0528+0.00%
 EUR/NGN342.420341.760+0.00%
 EUR/NIO32.180032.1190+0.00%
 EUR/NPR111.873111.9490.00%
 EUR/OMR0.42080.4207+0.02%
 EUR/PAB1.08791.0859+0.00%
 EUR/PEN3.52923.5539-0.69%
 EUR/PGK3.45333.4467+0.00%
 EUR/PHP54.28454.320-0.07%
 EUR/PKR114.018114.680-0.58%
 EUR/PYG6,012.606,017.800.00%
 EUR/QAR3.97963.9799-0.01%
 EUR/RON4.52694.52850.00%
 EUR/RSD123.437123.398+0.03%
 EUR/RUB61.42861.4280.00%
 EUR/RWF913.470911.670+0.00%
 EUR/SAR4.09864.0991-0.01%
 EUR/SCR14.831014.8280+0.02%
 EUR/SDG7.26367.2497+0.00%
 EUR/SDR0.79500.79670.00%
 EUR/SOS629.40628.10+0.00%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC9.51909.5020+0.00%
 EUR/SYP81.16281.1620.00%
 EUR/SZL14.217414.0587+0.00%
 EUR/TND2.59942.6190-0.75%
 EUR/TTD7.32167.3076+0.00%
 EUR/TWD32.75032.7760.00%
 EUR/TZS2,431.482,448.09-0.68%
 EUR/UAH28.965628.97520.00%
 EUR/UGX3,949.103,925.30+0.00%
 EUR/UYU30.96730.908+0.00%
 EUR/UZS4,032.884,024.31+0.00%
 EUR/VEF10.940010.6750+0.00%
 EUR/VND24,766.024,670.0+0.00%
 EUR/XAF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XOF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK10.146,688.900.00%
 GBP/EUR1.17431.1752-0.08%
 GHS/EUR0.21690.22110.00%
 JPY/EUR0.00820.00840.00%
 NZD/EUR0.63600.6362-0.03%
 SGD/EUR0.65650.65650.00%
 USD/EUR0.91500.9153-0.03%
 AED/EUR0.24910.2492-0.04%
 ARS/EUR0.05930.0594-0.17%
 BRL/EUR0.29060.2908-0.07%
 CNY/EUR0.13290.13290.00%
 DKK/EUR0.13440.13440.00%
 EUR/XCD2.95332.9528+0.02%
 HKD/EUR0.11760.11760.00%
 ILS/EUR0.25170.2516+0.04%
 MXN/EUR0.04850.04910.00%
 NOK/EUR0.10680.1069-0.09%
 PLN/EUR0.23690.23690.00%
 RUB/EUR0.01630.01650.00%
 SAR/EUR0.24400.2441-0.04%
 SEK/EUR0.10430.10430.00%
 TRY/EUR0.25550.2557-0.08%
 TWD/EUR0.03040.03040.00%
 VEF/EUR0.09160.0906+1.10%
 ZAR/EUR0.06990.0701-0.29%
 MAD/EUR0.09240.09240.00%
 KRW/EUR0.00080.00080.00%
 EGP/EUR0.05080.05080.00%
 XAU/EUR1,156.131,156.51-0.03%
 XAG/EUR16.1016.11-0.06%
 BTC/EUR1,170.261,155.05+1.32%
 BTC/EUR1,156.171,157.22-0.09%
 BTC/EUR1,154.571,164.14-0.82%
 LTC/EUR13.6813.41+2.01%
 LTC/EUR13.80013.850-0.36%
 EUR/MZN70.8470.78+0.00%
 INR/EUR0.01420.01420.00%
 JOD/EUR1.29451.2941+0.03%
 KWD/EUR3.00683.0032+0.12%
 EUR/AZN1.84921.8484+0.00%
 EUR/AMD526.960526.080+0.00%
 EUR/TJS9.58459.5661+0.00%
 EUR/RUB60.681760.5786+0.17%
 EUR/RUB RTS61.426060.6913+0.00%
 HUF/EUR0.00320.00320.00%
 GEL/EUR2.24652.2467-0.01%
 BTC/EUR1,171.191,169.42+0.15%
 ETH/EUR45.876346.0270-0.33%