CoppiaUltimoAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1.08621.0864-0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.86490.86490.00%
 EUR/JPY120.22120.23-0.01%
 EUR/CHF1.07081.0709-0.01%
 EUR/AUD1.42611.4263-0.01%
 EUR/CAD1.45361.4533+0.02%
 BTC/EUR947.54930.33+6.81%
 EUR/NOK9.21999.2227-0.03%
 EUR/DKK7.43937.4395-0.00%
 EUR/PLN4.24774.2458+0.04%
 EUR/NZD1.54151.5419-0.03%
 EUR/SEK9.54479.5481-0.04%
 EUR/ILS3.92683.9267+0.00%
 EUR/TRY3.92843.9305-0.05%
 EUR/THB37.33537.348-0.03%
 EUR/ZAR13.846013.8422+0.03%
 EUR/MXN20.519420.5271-0.04%
 EUR/SGD1.51421.5138+0.03%
 EUR/HUF308.850308.843+0.00%
 EUR/HKD8.43718.4403-0.04%
 EUR/CZK27.020527.02050.00%
 EUR/KRW1,207.431,207.45-0.00%
 AUD/EUR0.70120.7011+0.01%
 BHD/EUR2.44212.4415+0.02%
 CAD/EUR0.68790.6881-0.03%
 CHF/EUR0.93390.9338+0.01%
 EUR/AED3.99023.9910-0.02%
 EUR/AFN72.36072.020+0.00%
 EUR/ALL135.350135.4000.00%
 EUR/ANG1.91251.91250.00%
 EUR/ARS16.943416.9457-0.01%
 EUR/BAM1.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.17482.1748+0.00%
 EUR/BDT87.22287.222+0.00%
 EUR/BGN1.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BHD0.40950.4096-0.02%
 EUR/BIF1,837.601,837.60+0.00%
 EUR/BND1.51391.5134+0.03%
 EUR/BOB7.52977.4887+0.00%
 EUR/BRL3.39663.3967-0.00%
 EUR/BSD1.08651.0806+0.00%
 EUR/BWP11.070210.9652+0.00%
 EUR/BYN2.03362.03360.00%
 EUR/BZD2.18392.1720+0.00%
 EUR/CLP717.073716.494+0.00%
 EUR/CNY7.46637.4680-0.02%
 EUR/COP3,148.703,154.400.00%
 EUR/CRC603.840600.550+0.00%
 EUR/CUP1.08701.0810+0.00%
 EUR/CVE110.265110.2650.00%
 EUR/DJF194.47193.41+0.00%
 EUR/DOP51.15451.2860.00%
 EUR/DZD118.743118.511+0.20%
 EUR/EGP19.750019.7540-0.02%
 EUR/ETB24.740524.5949+0.00%
 EUR/FJD2.24112.2587-0.78%
 EUR/GHS4.70474.6251+0.00%
 EUR/GMD51.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,183.5010,128.00+0.00%
 EUR/GTQ7.98017.9361+0.00%
 EUR/HNL25.501025.4160+0.00%
 EUR/HRK7.43967.4378+0.02%
 EUR/HTG74.84474.436+0.00%
 EUR/IDR14,462.414,455.0+0.05%
 EUR/INR70.598070.6170-0.03%
 EUR/IQD1,269.081,264.33+0.00%
 EUR/IRR34,044.034,044.00.00%
 EUR/ISK119.026119.3640.00%
 EUR/JMD140.109139.346+0.00%
 EUR/JOD0.77060.77060.00%
 EUR/KES111.680111.700-0.02%
 EUR/KHR4,340.204,311.60+0.00%
 EUR/KWD0.33070.3308-0.03%
 EUR/KYD0.90540.9005+0.00%
 EUR/KZT342.830342.690+0.00%
 EUR/LAK8,924.38,877.8+0.00%
 EUR/LBP1,636.901,650.00-0.79%
 EUR/LKR165.045163.984+0.00%
 EUR/LSL13.719813.4694+0.00%
 EUR/LTL3.45283.45280.00%
 EUR/LYD1.54151.5329+0.00%
 EUR/MAD10.802010.8030-0.01%
 EUR/MDL21.187521.1045+0.00%
 EUR/MGA3,514.963,501.21+0.00%
 EUR/MKD61.95561.969-0.02%
 EUR/MMK1,488.0171,479.909+0.00%
 EUR/MOP8.69418.6453+0.00%
 EUR/MRO390.840389.020+0.00%
 EUR/MUR38.15038.160-0.03%
 EUR/MWK788.519784.195+0.00%
 EUR/MYR4.79254.79250.00%
 EUR/NAD13.719813.4694+0.00%
 EUR/NGN342.260340.130+0.00%
 EUR/NIO32.140031.9650+0.00%
 EUR/NPR113.152113.080+0.00%
 EUR/OMR0.41820.4158+0.00%
 EUR/PAB1.08651.0806+0.00%
 EUR/PEN3.52123.5257-0.13%
 EUR/PGK3.44353.4247+0.00%
 EUR/PHP54.45854.446+0.02%
 EUR/PKR113.920113.265+0.00%
 EUR/PYG6,054.306,052.10+0.00%
 EUR/QAR3.95523.9561-0.02%
 EUR/RON4.55454.5518+0.00%
 EUR/RSD123.936123.953-0.01%
 EUR/RUB61.89961.8990.00%
 EUR/RWF911.800906.730+0.00%
 EUR/SAR4.07404.0749-0.02%
 EUR/SCR14.824014.8290-0.03%
 EUR/SDG7.26217.2225+0.00%
 EUR/SDR0.79710.7933+0.00%
 EUR/SOS628.60625.10+0.00%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC9.50709.4550+0.00%
 EUR/SYP81.16281.1620.00%
 EUR/SZL13.727113.4861+0.00%
 EUR/TND2.44742.4839-1.47%
 EUR/TTD7.31247.2726+0.00%
 EUR/TWD32.76932.8490.00%
 EUR/TZS2,428.422,413.02+0.00%
 EUR/UAH29.477829.3118+0.00%
 EUR/UGX3,914.803,890.20+0.00%
 EUR/UYU30.53730.392+0.00%
 EUR/UZS3,857.223,838.36+0.00%
 EUR/VEF0.860010.79500.00%
 EUR/VND24,745.024,625.0+0.00%
 EUR/XAF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XOF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK6,688.906,688.900.00%
 GBP/EUR1.15621.1560+0.02%
 GHS/EUR0.21260.21620.00%
 JPY/EUR0.00830.00830.00%
 NZD/EUR0.64870.6484+0.05%
 SGD/EUR0.66040.66040.00%
 USD/EUR0.92060.9204+0.02%
 AED/EUR0.25070.2506+0.04%
 ARS/EUR0.05900.05930.00%
 BRL/EUR0.29450.29450.00%
 CNY/EUR0.13390.13390.00%
 DKK/EUR0.13440.13440.00%
 EUR/XCD2.93552.9363-0.03%
 HKD/EUR0.11850.11890.00%
 ILS/EUR0.25470.25470.00%
 MXN/EUR0.04870.04920.00%
 NOK/EUR0.10850.1084+0.09%
 PLN/EUR0.23540.2355-0.04%
 RUB/EUR0.01620.01620.00%
 SAR/EUR0.24550.24550.00%
 SEK/EUR0.10470.10470.00%
 TRY/EUR0.25470.2545+0.08%
 TWD/EUR0.03040.03040.00%
 VEF/EUR0.09220.0921+0.11%
 ZAR/EUR0.07220.0723-0.14%
 MAD/EUR0.09260.09260.00%
 KRW/EUR0.00080.00080.00%
 EGP/EUR0.05060.05130.00%
 XAU/EUR1,154.781,154.76+0.00%
 XAG/EUR16.6616.67-0.06%
 BTC/EUR944.90882.89+7.02%
 BTC/EUR960.72962.38-0.17%
 BTC/EUR962.38944.63+1.88%
 LTC/EUR3.823.82-0.08%
 LTC/EUR3.7803.655+3.41%
 EUR/MZN73.9073.90+0.00%
 INR/EUR0.01420.01420.00%
 JOD/EUR1.29641.2972-0.06%
 KWD/EUR3.02433.0234+0.03%
 EUR/AZN1.86541.8654+0.00%
 EUR/AMD525.780522.590+0.00%
 EUR/TJS8.89888.8227+0.00%
 EUR/RUB63.841963.2235+0.98%
 EUR/RUB RTS61.831461.4788+0.00%
 HUF/EUR0.00320.00320.00%
 GEL/EUR2.24822.2462+0.09%
 BTC/EUR944.65937.76+0.73%