CoppiaUltimoAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1.11781.1183-0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.86170.8629-0.14%
 EUR/JPY125.11125.02+0.07%
 EUR/CHF1.09091.0915-0.06%
 EUR/AUD1.49791.4955+0.16%
 EUR/CAD1.51111.5112-0.01%
 BTC/EUR2,071.191,997.85+1.65%
 EUR/NOK9.38589.3670+0.20%
 EUR/DKK7.44347.4444-0.01%
 EUR/PLN4.19874.2023-0.09%
 EUR/NZD1.59391.5950-0.07%
 EUR/SEK9.73119.7349-0.04%
 EUR/ILS4.01574.0184-0.06%
 EUR/TRY3.99023.9984-0.21%
 EUR/THB38.50038.510-0.03%
 EUR/ZAR14.539314.6278-0.60%
 EUR/MXN20.799020.8387-0.19%
 EUR/SGD1.55331.5550-0.11%
 EUR/HUF308.485308.454+0.01%
 EUR/HKD8.70758.7098-0.03%
 EUR/CZK26.491526.4301+0.23%
 EUR/KRW1,258.271,258.43-0.01%
 AUD/EUR0.66770.6688-0.16%
 BHD/EUR2.37322.3714+0.08%
 CAD/EUR0.66190.6616+0.05%
 CHF/EUR0.91670.9161+0.07%
 EUR/AED4.10504.1070-0.05%
 EUR/AFN76.89076.460+0.00%
 EUR/ALL134.560134.7900.00%
 EUR/ANG1.91251.91250.00%
 EUR/ARS17.983817.9946-0.06%
 EUR/BAM1.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.25012.2501+0.00%
 EUR/BDT90.69890.698+0.00%
 EUR/BGN1.95631.9558+0.03%
 EUR/BHD0.42140.4217-0.07%
 EUR/BIF1,910.051,910.05+0.00%
 EUR/BND1.55951.5554+0.26%
 EUR/BOB7.81107.8110+0.00%
 EUR/BRL3.65473.6571-0.07%
 EUR/BSD1.12391.1239+0.00%
 EUR/BWP11.616511.6165+0.00%
 EUR/BYN2.08262.0725+0.49%
 EUR/BZD2.25902.2590+0.00%
 EUR/CLP753.793753.793+0.00%
 EUR/CNY7.70097.7041-0.04%
 EUR/COP3,266.003,266.00+0.00%
 EUR/CRC646.240646.240+0.00%
 EUR/CUP1.12401.1240+0.00%
 EUR/CVE110.265110.2650.00%
 EUR/DJF200.93200.93+0.00%
 EUR/DOP53.11553.115+0.00%
 EUR/DZD121.161121.220-0.05%
 EUR/EGP20.191020.1830+0.04%
 EUR/ETB25.849525.8495+0.00%
 EUR/FJD2.31932.3364-0.73%
 EUR/GHS4.96484.9362+0.00%
 EUR/GMD51.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,289.2010,279.30+0.00%
 EUR/GTQ8.24328.2386+0.00%
 EUR/HNL26.409026.3280+0.00%
 EUR/HRK7.42607.4305-0.06%
 EUR/HTG77.08977.089+0.00%
 EUR/IDR14,950.514,885.0+0.44%
 EUR/INR72.464072.5720-0.15%
 EUR/IQD1,312.701,311.44+0.00%
 EUR/IRR34,044.034,248.00.00%
 EUR/ISK112.237112.007+0.00%
 EUR/JMD146.106145.465+0.44%
 EUR/JOD0.79300.7947-0.21%
 EUR/KES115.460115.500-0.03%
 EUR/KHR4,554.604,550.20+0.00%
 EUR/KWD0.33940.3398-0.12%
 EUR/KYD0.93660.9357+0.00%
 EUR/KZT350.240348.890+0.00%
 EUR/LAK9,208.69,204.2+0.00%
 EUR/LBP1,696.001,694.00+0.12%
 EUR/LKR171.730171.730+0.00%
 EUR/LSL14.879914.7850+0.00%
 EUR/LTL3.45283.45280.00%
 EUR/LYD1.57011.57070.00%
 EUR/MAD10.921010.9240-0.03%
 EUR/MDL20.567220.58660.00%
 EUR/MGA3,450.343,463.860.00%
 EUR/MKD61.58361.577+0.01%
 EUR/MMK1,539.7291,538.804+0.00%
 EUR/MOP9.01579.0035+0.00%
 EUR/MRO405.110404.720+0.00%
 EUR/MUR38.84038.930-0.23%
 EUR/MWK816.029812.733+0.41%
 EUR/MYR4.80444.8015+0.06%
 EUR/NAD14.879914.7850+0.00%
 EUR/NGN353.740353.670+0.00%
 EUR/NIO33.469033.4370+0.00%
 EUR/NPR116.544115.924+0.00%
 EUR/OMR0.43030.4308-0.12%
 EUR/PAB1.12391.1228+0.00%
 EUR/PEN3.68243.6742+0.22%
 EUR/PGK3.56753.5641+0.00%
 EUR/PHP55.84355.724+0.21%
 EUR/PKR117.812117.255+0.47%
 EUR/PYG6,285.406,327.000.00%
 EUR/QAR4.06994.0719-0.05%
 EUR/RON4.55144.5578-0.14%
 EUR/RSD122.919122.896+0.02%
 EUR/RUB62.94763.141-0.31%
 EUR/RWF948.570938.810+0.00%
 EUR/SAR4.19184.1933-0.04%
 EUR/SCR15.074015.1880-0.75%
 EUR/SDG7.50397.4966+0.00%
 EUR/SDR0.81250.81330.00%
 EUR/SOS650.20649.50+0.00%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC9.83409.8250+0.00%
 EUR/SYP81.16281.1620.00%
 EUR/SZL14.881814.8818+0.00%
 EUR/TND2.71862.7392-0.75%
 EUR/TTD7.56387.5565+0.00%
 EUR/TWD33.89933.745+0.00%
 EUR/TZS2,514.142,503.99+0.41%
 EUR/UAH29.552729.57890.00%
 EUR/UGX4,059.504,070.200.00%
 EUR/UYU31.75631.8370.00%
 EUR/UZS4,293.774,293.77+0.00%
 EUR/VEF11.180011.23500.00%
 EUR/VND25,498.025,488.0+0.00%
 EUR/XAF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XOF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK10.4810.48+0.00%
 GBP/EUR1.16061.1590+0.14%
 GHS/EUR0.20140.20260.00%
 JPY/EUR0.00800.00800.00%
 NZD/EUR0.62740.6270+0.06%
 SGD/EUR0.64380.6431+0.11%
 USD/EUR0.89460.8942+0.04%
 AED/EUR0.24360.2435+0.04%
 ARS/EUR0.05560.05560.00%
 BRL/EUR0.27360.2735+0.04%
 CNY/EUR0.12990.1298+0.08%
 DKK/EUR0.13440.13440.00%
 EUR/XCD3.02093.0223-0.05%
 HKD/EUR0.11490.1148+0.09%
 ILS/EUR0.24900.2489+0.04%
 MXN/EUR0.04810.0480+0.21%
 NOK/EUR0.10660.1068-0.19%
 PLN/EUR0.23820.2380+0.08%
 RUB/EUR0.01590.0157+0.00%
 SAR/EUR0.23860.2385+0.04%
 SEK/EUR0.10280.1027+0.10%
 TRY/EUR0.25070.2502+0.20%
 TWD/EUR0.02970.02970.00%
 VEF/EUR0.08960.0895+0.11%
 ZAR/EUR0.06880.0684+0.58%
 MAD/EUR0.09160.09160.00%
 KRW/EUR0.00080.00080.00%
 EGP/EUR0.04950.04950.00%
 XAU/EUR1,119.321,119.15+0.02%
 XAG/EUR15.2215.26-0.26%
 BTC/EUR2,061.021,992.71+3.43%
 BTC/EUR2,058.841,970.00+4.51%
 BTC/EUR2,103.592,032.65+3.49%
 LTC/EUR28.9826.00+11.44%
 LTC/EUR29.33027.210+7.79%
 EUR/MZN67.7567.940.00%
 INR/EUR0.01380.01380.00%
 JOD/EUR1.26111.2591+0.16%
 KWD/EUR2.94702.9378+0.31%
 EUR/AZN1.91521.9047+0.00%
 EUR/AMD542.160541.980+0.00%
 EUR/TJS9.86389.86380.00%
 EUR/RUB60.530060.53000.00%
 EUR/RUB RTS62.956263.0370-0.13%
 HUF/EUR0.00320.00320.00%
 GEL/EUR2.15152.1506+0.04%
 BTC/EUR2,055.991,973.26+4.19%
 ETH/EUR164.3200148.8892+10.36%
 XRP/EUR0.29000.2930-1.02%
 XRP/EUR0.29300.2826+3.66%
 DSH/EUR0.00%
 BTC/EUR2,079.331,950.00+6.63%