CoppiaUltimoAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1.17611.1723+0.32%
 EUR/GBP0.91330.9110+0.25%
 EUR/JPY128.41128.45-0.03%
 EUR/CHF1.13501.1290+0.53%
 EUR/AUD1.48341.4865-0.21%
 EUR/CAD1.47981.4867-0.46%
 BTC/EUR3,504.93,654.6-0.43%
 EUR/NOK9.29629.3422-0.49%
 EUR/DKK7.43757.4362+0.02%
 EUR/PLN4.27454.2729+0.04%
 EUR/NZD1.60821.6099-0.11%
 EUR/SEK9.54539.5418+0.04%
 EUR/ILS4.25584.2488+0.16%
 EUR/TRY4.13704.1380-0.02%
 EUR/THB39.06038.980+0.21%
 EUR/ZAR15.466915.5489-0.53%
 EUR/MXN20.823220.9253-0.49%
 EUR/SGD1.60321.6021+0.07%
 EUR/HUF303.465303.889-0.14%
 EUR/HKD9.20199.1714+0.33%
 EUR/CZK26.082226.0714+0.04%
 EUR/KRW1,340.401,338.71+0.13%
 AUD/EUR0.67410.6726+0.22%
 BHD/EUR2.25542.2626-0.32%
 CAD/EUR0.67560.6726+0.45%
 CHF/EUR0.88180.8859-0.45%
 EUR/AED4.32044.3064+0.33%
 EUR/AFN80.70080.300+0.50%
 EUR/ALL132.410132.400+0.01%
 EUR/ANG1.91251.91250.00%
 EUR/ARS20.391820.3365+0.27%
 EUR/BAM1.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.35162.3420+0.41%
 EUR/BDT95.33494.955+0.40%
 EUR/BGN1.95591.9561-0.01%
 EUR/BHD0.44340.4420+0.32%
 EUR/BIF2,042.912,033.65+0.46%
 EUR/BND1.60211.6028-0.04%
 EUR/BOB8.19478.1590+0.44%
 EUR/BRL3.70043.7227-0.60%
 EUR/BSD1.17491.1698+0.44%
 EUR/BWP12.006911.9791+0.23%
 EUR/BYN2.27872.2780+0.03%
 EUR/BZD2.36822.3579+0.44%
 EUR/CLP759.809753.088+0.89%
 EUR/CNY7.84717.8267+0.26%
 EUR/COP3,515.403,472.70+1.23%
 EUR/CRC677.990675.940+0.30%
 EUR/CUP1.17501.1700+0.43%
 EUR/CVE110.265110.2650.00%
 EUR/DJF210.18209.27+0.43%
 EUR/DOP55.33055.207+0.22%
 EUR/DZD129.392129.133+0.20%
 EUR/EGP20.902020.7990+0.50%
 EUR/ETB27.460727.3313+0.47%
 EUR/FJD2.37242.3653+0.30%
 EUR/GHS5.18125.1703+0.21%
 EUR/GMD51.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,450.4010,405.00+0.44%
 EUR/GTQ8.54308.5047+0.45%
 EUR/HNL27.468027.3540+0.42%
 EUR/HRK7.40037.4034-0.04%
 EUR/HTG75.75174.642+1.49%
 EUR/IDR15,698.515,649.6+0.31%
 EUR/INR75.376075.2270+0.20%
 EUR/IQD1,371.071,365.10+0.44%
 EUR/IRR34,044.034,248.00.00%
 EUR/ISK124.538125.738-0.95%
 EUR/JMD150.165150.095+0.05%
 EUR/JOD0.83390.8309+0.36%
 EUR/KES121.330121.290+0.03%
 EUR/KHR4,839.904,821.70+0.38%
 EUR/KWD0.35510.3542+0.25%
 EUR/KYD0.97900.9748+0.43%
 EUR/KZT391.390389.110+0.59%
 EUR/LAK9,737.99,690.8+0.49%
 EUR/LBP1,769.901,762.20+0.44%
 EUR/LKR180.165179.323+0.47%
 EUR/LSL15.531415.4843+0.30%
 EUR/LTL3.45283.45280.00%
 EUR/LYD1.61051.6035+0.44%
 EUR/MAD11.163011.1290+0.31%
 EUR/MDL21.000720.8977+0.49%
 EUR/MGA3,469.963,459.55+0.30%
 EUR/MKD61.57761.571+0.01%
 EUR/MMK1,602.5161,597.885+0.29%
 EUR/MOP9.46579.4260+0.42%
 EUR/MRO427.650426.960+0.16%
 EUR/MUR39.24039.250-0.03%
 EUR/MWK852.500851.992+0.06%
 EUR/MYR5.04435.0360+0.17%
 EUR/NAD15.531415.4843+0.30%
 EUR/NGN397.080421.970-5.90%
 EUR/NIO35.240035.1220+0.34%
 EUR/NPR120.524120.089+0.36%
 EUR/OMR0.45310.4516+0.33%
 EUR/PAB1.17481.1697+0.44%
 EUR/PEN3.80903.8079+0.03%
 EUR/PGK3.72933.7131+0.44%
 EUR/PHP60.48260.263+0.36%
 EUR/PKR123.790123.660+0.11%
 EUR/PYG6,542.806,510.30+0.50%
 EUR/QAR4.29994.2578+0.99%
 EUR/RON4.58924.5889+0.01%
 EUR/RSD119.311119.158+0.13%
 EUR/RUB69.431869.4154+0.02%
 EUR/RWF973.850991.950-1.82%
 EUR/SAR4.41124.3969+0.33%
 EUR/SCR15.879015.7580+0.77%
 EUR/SDG7.84427.8101+0.44%
 EUR/SDR0.83590.8327+0.38%
 EUR/SOS679.70676.70+0.44%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC10.280010.2350+0.44%
 EUR/SYP81.16281.1620.00%
 EUR/SZL15.536415.4893+0.30%
 EUR/TND2.83122.8234+0.28%
 EUR/TTD7.95477.9094+0.57%
 EUR/TWD35.64835.478+0.48%
 EUR/TZS2,630.942,632.89-0.07%
 EUR/UAH29.920929.8463+0.25%
 EUR/UGX4,231.904,217.00+0.35%
 EUR/UYU33.60733.391+0.65%
 EUR/UZS4,880.804,859.69+0.43%
 EUR/VEF11.745011.74500.00%
 EUR/VND26,703.026,587.0+0.44%
 EUR/XAF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XOF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK10.5910.55+0.33%
 GBP/EUR1.09481.0977-0.26%
 GHS/EUR0.19300.1934-0.21%
 JPY/EUR0.007790.007790.00%
 NZD/EUR0.62180.6211+0.11%
 SGD/EUR0.62380.6242-0.06%
 USD/EUR0.85040.8530-0.30%
 AED/EUR0.23150.2322-0.34%
 ARS/EUR0.049040.04917-0.20%
 BRL/EUR0.27030.2686+0.60%
 CNY/EUR0.12740.1278-0.23%
 DKK/EUR0.13450.13450.00%
 EUR/XCD3.17853.1682+0.33%
 HKD/EUR0.10870.1090-0.37%
 ILS/EUR0.23490.2353-0.21%
 MXN/EUR0.048040.04779+0.63%
 NOK/EUR0.10750.1070+0.47%
 PLN/EUR0.23400.23400.00%
 RUB/EUR0.014410.014400.00%
 SAR/EUR0.22670.2274-0.31%
 SEK/EUR0.10480.10480.00%
 TRY/EUR0.24170.2419-0.08%
 TWD/EUR0.028040.02814-0.36%
 VEF/EUR0.082530.08309-0.72%
 ZAR/EUR0.064630.06431+0.47%
 MAD/EUR0.089650.08992-0.33%
 KRW/EUR0.0007460.0007470.00%
 EGP/EUR0.047840.04808-0.42%
 XAU/EUR1,092.331,098.50-0.56%
 XAG/EUR14.4414.53-0.62%
 BTC/EUR3,524.03,550.8-0.76%
 BTC/EUR3,538.73,671.2-3.61%
 LTC/EUR38.38838.663-0.71%
 EUR/MZN72.1271.89+0.00%
 INR/EUR0.013270.013290.00%
 JOD/EUR1.19981.2025-0.22%
 KWD/EUR2.81602.8231-0.25%
 EUR/AZN1.99632.0035-0.36%
 EUR/AMD562.300559.140+0.57%
 EUR/TJS10.356410.3114+0.44%
 EUR/RUB69.33069.414-0.12%
 HUF/EUR0.0032950.0032900.00%
 GEL/EUR0.35410.3552-0.31%
 BTC/EUR3,640.63,699.0-1.58%
 ETH/EUR252.73250.59+0.85%
 XRP/EUR0.132370.13407-1.27%
 XRP/EUR0.131910.13168+0.17%
 DASH/EUR266.99263.00+1.52%
 BTC/EUR3,517.83,514.6+0.09%
 EUR/GEL2.82402.8154+0.31%
 LTC/EUR38.21038.2100.00%
 ETH/EUR251.37252.44-0.42%
 LTC/EUR40.69037.350+8.94%
 ETH/EUR264.73264.73+0.00%
 EOS/EUR1.19411.2140-1.64%
 XMR/EUR44.888347.3600-5.22%
 ETC/EUR11.594611.6200-0.22%
 ZEC/EUR196.8152198.4944-0.85%
 BTC/EUR3,821.493,791.43+0.79%
 LTC/EUR40.36542.183-4.31%
 BCH/EUR686.00628.00+9.24%
 IDR/EUR0.006370.006400.00%
 BTC/EUR3,500.003,649.00-4.08%
 ETH/EUR247.61258.39-4.17%