CoppiaUltimoAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1.17311.1769-0.32%
 EUR/GBP0.88170.8821-0.05%
 EUR/JPY133.27133.66-0.29%
 EUR/CHF1.16431.1673-0.26%
 EUR/AUD1.55241.5636-0.72%
 EUR/CAD1.51041.5131-0.18%
 BTC/EUR14,695.314,220.6+3.34%
 EUR/NOK9.79849.8655-0.68%
 EUR/DKK7.44267.44260.00%
 EUR/PLN4.21234.2001+0.29%
 EUR/NZD1.69211.7026-0.62%
 EUR/SEK9.895310.0097-1.14%
 EUR/ILS4.16424.1551+0.22%
 EUR/TRY4.51464.5165-0.04%
 EUR/THB38.25538.385-0.34%
 EUR/ZAR16.053516.0098+0.27%
 EUR/MXN22.508222.4331+0.34%
 EUR/SGD1.58711.5905-0.22%
 EUR/HUF314.141314.699-0.18%
 EUR/HKD9.15909.1877-0.31%
 EUR/CZK25.644525.6101+0.13%
 EUR/KRW1,282.571,281.51+0.08%
 AUD/EUR0.64420.6395+0.73%
 BHD/EUR2.26052.2534+0.32%
 CAD/EUR0.66200.6608+0.18%
 CHF/EUR0.85900.8566+0.28%
 EUR/AED4.30954.3226-0.30%
 EUR/AFN81.13081.240-0.14%
 EUR/ALL133.350133.390-0.03%
 EUR/ANG1.91251.91250.00%
 EUR/ARS20.356220.2830+0.36%
 EUR/BAM1.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.35752.3602-0.11%
 EUR/BDT97.70597.261+0.46%
 EUR/BGN1.95581.9561-0.02%
 EUR/BHD0.44240.4438-0.32%
 EUR/BIF2,066.902,069.72-0.14%
 EUR/BND1.58721.5932-0.38%
 EUR/BOB8.13678.1773-0.50%
 EUR/BRL3.90093.8893+0.30%
 EUR/BSD1.17751.1791-0.14%
 EUR/BWP12.177112.2064-0.24%
 EUR/BYN2.38332.4003-0.70%
 EUR/BZD2.36682.3701-0.14%
 EUR/CLP772.963772.157+0.10%
 EUR/CNY7.76877.7892-0.26%
 EUR/COP3,548.803,550.30-0.04%
 EUR/CRC666.240668.970-0.41%
 EUR/CUP1.17801.1790-0.08%
 EUR/CVE110.265110.2650.00%
 EUR/DJF208.35208.64-0.14%
 EUR/DOP56.90456.940-0.06%
 EUR/DZD135.398135.737-0.25%
 EUR/EGP20.948020.9770-0.14%
 EUR/ETB32.253732.2968-0.13%
 EUR/FJD2.43042.4382-0.32%
 EUR/GHS5.29305.3120-0.36%
 EUR/GMD51.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,628.9010,644.60-0.15%
 EUR/GTQ8.65488.6666-0.14%
 EUR/HNL27.838027.8760-0.14%
 EUR/HRK7.53757.5427-0.07%
 EUR/HTG75.07275.175-0.14%
 EUR/IDR15,920.015,973.0-0.33%
 EUR/INR75.559075.7390-0.24%
 EUR/IQD1,403.641,397.28+0.46%
 EUR/IRR34,044.034,248.00.00%
 EUR/ISK123.423123.408+0.01%
 EUR/JMD146.935147.775-0.57%
 EUR/JOD0.83180.8344-0.31%
 EUR/KES120.960121.330-0.30%
 EUR/KHR4,755.404,767.80-0.26%
 EUR/KWD0.35460.3556-0.28%
 EUR/KYD0.98130.9826-0.13%
 EUR/KZT394.150395.610-0.37%
 EUR/LAK9,802.99,817.5-0.15%
 EUR/LBP1,777.501,787.60-0.56%
 EUR/LKR180.291180.526-0.13%
 EUR/LSL16.055916.0831-0.17%
 EUR/LTL3.45283.45280.00%
 EUR/LYD1.61141.6138-0.15%
 EUR/MAD11.127011.1400-0.12%
 EUR/MDL20.309420.3519-0.21%
 EUR/MGA3,789.223,782.26+0.18%
 EUR/MKD61.57261.579-0.01%
 EUR/MMK1,598.0001,600.628-0.16%
 EUR/MOP9.46879.4832-0.15%
 EUR/MRO418.370419.770-0.33%
 EUR/MUR39.71039.950-0.60%
 EUR/MWK850.563850.062+0.06%
 EUR/MYR4.78554.7983-0.27%
 EUR/NAD16.055916.0831-0.17%
 EUR/NGN423.320424.490-0.28%
 EUR/NIO36.297036.3590-0.17%
 EUR/NPR121.302121.429-0.10%
 EUR/OMR0.45180.4531-0.29%
 EUR/PAB1.17761.1791-0.13%
 EUR/PEN3.79263.8151-0.59%
 EUR/PGK3.78883.7939-0.13%
 EUR/PHP59.17259.273-0.17%
 EUR/PKR128.455126.315+1.69%
 EUR/PYG6,623.106,642.10-0.29%
 EUR/QAR4.28744.2920-0.11%
 EUR/RON4.63044.6328-0.05%
 EUR/RSD119.545119.490+0.05%
 EUR/RUB69.537569.5083+0.04%
 EUR/RWF1,010.6401,011.970-0.13%
 EUR/SAR4.40004.4135-0.31%
 EUR/SCR16.404016.4890-0.52%
 EUR/SDG7.86207.8727-0.14%
 EUR/SDR0.83390.8361-0.26%
 EUR/SOS681.20682.10-0.13%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC10.304010.3170-0.13%
 EUR/SYP81.16281.1620.00%
 EUR/SZL16.049716.0879-0.24%
 EUR/TND2.91832.9257-0.25%
 EUR/TTD7.92477.9356-0.14%
 EUR/TWD35.36135.395-0.10%
 EUR/TZS2,626.512,642.44-0.60%
 EUR/UAH32.015431.9722+0.14%
 EUR/UGX4,266.204,268.50-0.05%
 EUR/UYU34.11934.177-0.17%
 EUR/UZS9,528.539,542.74-0.15%
 EUR/VEF11.725011.7950-0.59%
 EUR/VND26,742.026,779.0-0.14%
 EUR/XAF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XOF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK11.8512.03-1.51%
 GBP/EUR1.13431.1335+0.07%
 GHS/EUR0.18890.1883+0.37%
 JPY/EUR0.007500.007480.00%
 NZD/EUR0.59100.5873+0.63%
 SGD/EUR0.63000.6287+0.21%
 USD/EUR0.85240.8497+0.33%
 AED/EUR0.23210.2313+0.35%
 ARS/EUR0.049130.04930-0.41%
 BRL/EUR0.25640.2571-0.27%
 CNY/EUR0.12870.1285+0.16%
 DKK/EUR0.13440.13440.00%
 EUR/XCD3.17043.1806-0.32%
 HKD/EUR0.10920.1088+0.28%
 ILS/EUR0.24010.2407-0.25%
 MXN/EUR0.044430.04455-0.22%
 NOK/EUR0.10210.1014+0.69%
 PLN/EUR0.23740.2381-0.29%
 RUB/EUR0.014380.014400.00%
 SAR/EUR0.22730.2266+0.31%
 SEK/EUR0.10110.0999+1.10%
 TRY/EUR0.22160.2215+0.05%
 TWD/EUR0.028370.02830+0.35%
 VEF/EUR0.082660.08509-2.82%
 ZAR/EUR0.062290.06247-0.32%
 MAD/EUR0.089940.08983+0.11%
 KRW/EUR0.0007800.0007800.00%
 EGP/EUR0.047740.04768+0.21%
 XAU/EUR1,058.241,055.62+0.25%
 XAG/EUR13.3813.35+0.22%
 BTC/EUR13,940.513,655.1+2.09%
 BTC/EUR14,738.214,248.5+3.44%
 LTC/EUR246.330173.000+42.39%
 EUR/MZN70.5670.71-0.21%
 INR/EUR0.013240.013200.00%
 JOD/EUR1.20221.1971+0.42%
 KWD/EUR2.82052.8122+0.30%
 EUR/AZN2.00122.0024-0.06%
 EUR/AMD569.920570.700-0.14%
 EUR/TJS10.391710.4040-0.12%
 EUR/RUB69.51669.354+0.23%
 HUF/EUR0.0031830.0031780.00%
 GEL/EUR0.31960.3186+0.31%
 BTC/EUR14,271.013,580.0+5.09%
 ETH/EUR477.98410.00+16.58%
 XRP/EUR0.247000.20240+22.04%
 XRP/EUR0.227000.20180+12.49%
 DASH/EUR689.98620.00+11.29%
 BTC/EUR14,507.113,924.9+4.18%
 EUR/GEL3.12923.1394-0.32%
 LTC/EUR286.010179.560+59.28%
 ETH/EUR516.91425.14+21.59%
 LTC/EUR262.480171.490+53.06%
 ETH/EUR402.59373.44+7.81%
 XMR/EUR237.45219.10+8.38%
 ETC/EUR24.121022.1060+9.12%
 ZEC/EUR278.60256.90+8.45%
 BTC/EUR14,874.014,234.7+4.49%
 LTC/EUR265.349156.190+69.89%
 BCH/EUR1,249.901,139.50+9.69%
 IDR/EUR0.006280.006260.00%
 BTC/EUR14,610.013,887.0+5.21%
 ETH/EUR509.53418.51+21.75%
 ETH/EUR510.79416.44+22.66%
 REP/EUR26.832025.2990+6.06%
 BTC/EUR14,736.8614,011.03+5.18%
 BCH/EUR1,334.091,183.00+12.77%
 ETH/EUR519.00423.00+22.70%
 BTC/EUR14,742.314,160.0+4.11%