CoppiaUltimoAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1.11701.1152+0.16%
 EUR/GBP0.87770.8793-0.18%
 EUR/JPY124.23124.16+0.06%
 EUR/CHF1.08541.0838+0.15%
 EUR/AUD1.47591.4788-0.20%
 EUR/CAD1.47771.4756+0.14%
 BTC/EUR2,393.52,404.4+0.38%
 EUR/NOK9.46839.4657+0.03%
 EUR/DKK7.43757.4377-0.00%
 EUR/PLN4.23194.2341-0.05%
 EUR/NZD1.53331.5354-0.14%
 EUR/SEK9.77199.7584+0.14%
 EUR/ILS3.95293.9582-0.13%
 EUR/TRY3.92003.9198+0.01%
 EUR/THB37.91537.910+0.01%
 EUR/ZAR14.462514.4612+0.01%
 EUR/MXN20.172620.1999-0.14%
 EUR/SGD1.54921.5502-0.06%
 EUR/HUF309.150309.305-0.05%
 EUR/HKD8.71168.6966+0.17%
 EUR/CZK26.264926.3250-0.23%
 EUR/KRW1,270.641,270.25+0.03%
 AUD/EUR0.67750.6762+0.19%
 BHD/EUR2.37432.3777-0.14%
 CAD/EUR0.67660.6776-0.15%
 CHF/EUR0.92140.9228-0.15%
 EUR/AED4.10304.0963+0.16%
 EUR/AFN76.05075.990+0.08%
 EUR/ALL132.180132.370-0.14%
 EUR/ANG1.91251.91250.00%
 EUR/ARS18.037118.0085+0.16%
 EUR/BAM1.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.23502.2355-0.02%
 EUR/BDT90.20090.195+0.01%
 EUR/BGN1.95641.9561+0.02%
 EUR/BHD0.42120.4206+0.14%
 EUR/BIF1,929.391,929.30+0.00%
 EUR/BND1.54921.5518-0.17%
 EUR/BOB7.76047.7601+0.00%
 EUR/BRL3.73183.7278+0.11%
 EUR/BSD1.11661.1150+0.00%
 EUR/BWP11.434811.4695-0.30%
 EUR/BYN2.15402.1525+0.07%
 EUR/BZD2.24442.2443+0.00%
 EUR/CLP741.234742.956-0.23%
 EUR/CNY7.63767.6226+0.20%
 EUR/COP3,380.603,414.60-1.00%
 EUR/CRC634.790634.760+0.00%
 EUR/CUP1.11701.1150+0.00%
 EUR/CVE110.265110.2650.00%
 EUR/DJF199.65199.64+0.01%
 EUR/DOP52.79352.791+0.00%
 EUR/DZD121.203121.090+0.09%
 EUR/EGP20.264020.2330+0.15%
 EUR/ETB25.804925.8036+0.01%
 EUR/FJD2.29452.3062-0.51%
 EUR/GHS4.87964.8793+0.01%
 EUR/GMD51.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,150.0010,149.50+0.00%
 EUR/GTQ8.19428.1950-0.01%
 EUR/HNL26.185026.2080-0.09%
 EUR/HRK7.41657.4162+0.00%
 EUR/HTG69.04669.413-0.53%
 EUR/IDR14,881.614,865.0+0.11%
 EUR/INR72.070372.0510+0.03%
 EUR/IQD1,303.081,304.14-0.08%
 EUR/IRR34,044.034,248.00.00%
 EUR/ISK116.050116.273-0.19%
 EUR/JMD145.048143.595+1.01%
 EUR/JOD0.79250.7913+0.15%
 EUR/KES115.640115.440+0.17%
 EUR/KHR4,568.104,564.50+0.08%
 EUR/KWD0.33910.3388+0.09%
 EUR/KYD0.93050.9304+0.01%
 EUR/KZT364.610365.930-0.36%
 EUR/LAK9,214.89,222.2-0.08%
 EUR/LBP1,682.201,684.00-0.11%
 EUR/LKR171.009171.168-0.09%
 EUR/LSL14.429014.5259-0.67%
 EUR/LTL3.45283.45280.00%
 EUR/LYD1.56441.5645-0.01%
 EUR/MAD10.917010.9130+0.04%
 EUR/MDL20.492620.4570+0.17%
 EUR/MGA3,486.623,461.32+0.73%
 EUR/MKD61.57861.573+0.01%
 EUR/MMK1,520.8231,519.632+0.08%
 EUR/MOP8.97098.9714-0.01%
 EUR/MRO402.550402.530+0.01%
 EUR/MUR38.92038.830+0.23%
 EUR/MWK810.298809.333+0.12%
 EUR/MYR4.79224.7803+0.25%
 EUR/NAD14.429014.5259-0.67%
 EUR/NGN352.010351.990+0.01%
 EUR/NIO33.253033.0220+0.70%
 EUR/NPR115.231115.305-0.06%
 EUR/OMR0.43010.4294+0.16%
 EUR/PAB1.11661.1165+0.01%
 EUR/PEN3.64243.6460-0.10%
 EUR/PGK3.54443.5442+0.01%
 EUR/PHP56.13256.141-0.02%
 EUR/PKR117.032116.830+0.17%
 EUR/PYG6,227.306,233.20-0.09%
 EUR/QAR4.10424.0985+0.14%
 EUR/RON4.57174.5772-0.12%
 EUR/RSD121.552121.663-0.09%
 EUR/RUB66.646066.9380-0.44%
 EUR/RWF943.490943.430+0.01%
 EUR/SAR4.18954.1834+0.15%
 EUR/SCR15.081014.9730+0.72%
 EUR/SDG7.45537.4549+0.01%
 EUR/SDR0.80980.8099-0.01%
 EUR/SOS646.00645.90+0.02%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC9.77009.7690+0.01%
 EUR/SYP81.16281.1620.00%
 EUR/SZL14.437814.5040-0.46%
 EUR/TND2.73942.7474-0.29%
 EUR/TTD7.51487.5144+0.01%
 EUR/TWD33.87233.978-0.31%
 EUR/TZS2,500.182,495.71+0.18%
 EUR/UAH29.070929.0542+0.06%
 EUR/UGX4,003.004,006.20-0.08%
 EUR/UYU31.66131.626+0.11%
 EUR/UZS4,388.284,389.07-0.02%
 EUR/VEF11.142311.1350+0.00%
 EUR/VND25,376.025,374.0+0.01%
 EUR/XAF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XOF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK10.3610.29+0.00%
 GBP/EUR1.13931.1371+0.19%
 GHS/EUR0.20490.2050-0.05%
 JPY/EUR0.00800.00810.00%
 NZD/EUR0.65220.6514+0.12%
 SGD/EUR0.64550.6451+0.06%
 USD/EUR0.89520.8966-0.16%
 AED/EUR0.24370.2442-0.20%
 ARS/EUR0.05540.0555-0.18%
 BRL/EUR0.26790.2683-0.15%
 CNY/EUR0.13090.1312-0.23%
 DKK/EUR0.13450.13450.00%
 EUR/XCD3.01873.0139+0.16%
 HKD/EUR0.11480.1150-0.17%
 ILS/EUR0.25300.2526+0.16%
 MXN/EUR0.04960.0495+0.20%
 NOK/EUR0.10560.10560.00%
 PLN/EUR0.23630.2361+0.08%
 RUB/EUR0.01500.01500.00%
 SAR/EUR0.23870.2391-0.17%
 SEK/EUR0.10230.1025-0.20%
 TRY/EUR0.25510.2557-0.23%
 TWD/EUR0.02950.02950.00%
 VEF/EUR0.08970.0898-0.11%
 ZAR/EUR0.06910.06910.00%
 MAD/EUR0.09170.09170.00%
 KRW/EUR0.00080.00080.00%
 EGP/EUR0.04940.04940.00%
 XAU/EUR1,125.931,121.28+0.41%
 XAG/EUR15.0214.86+1.08%
 BTC/EUR2,414.02,393.7+0.85%
 BTC/EUR2,398.22,386.4+0.50%
 BTC/EUR2,499.22,488.2+0.44%
 LTC/EUR40.69540.951-0.63%
 LTC/EUR41.13041.039+0.22%
 EUR/MZN67.4967.43+0.08%
 INR/EUR0.01390.01390.00%
 JOD/EUR1.26101.2638-0.22%
 KWD/EUR2.94902.9518-0.09%
 EUR/AZN1.89991.9015-0.08%
 EUR/AMD535.970535.950+0.00%
 EUR/TJS9.83189.7994+0.33%
 EUR/RUB65.7566.62-1.31%
 EUR/RUB66.64966.747-0.15%
 HUF/EUR0.00320.00320.00%
 GEL/EUR0.37140.3713+0.03%
 BTC/EUR2,421.02,410.0+0.46%
 ETH/EUR295.02285.44+3.36%
 XRP/EUR0.25600.2442+4.83%
 XRP/EUR0.25300.2470+2.43%
 DSH/EUR0.00000.00000.00%
 BTC/EUR2,430.02,406.5+0.98%
 ETH/EUR293.04279.56+4.82%
 DSH/EUR165.11159.04+3.82%
 EUR/GEL2.69172.6930-0.05%
 LTC/EUR41.2340.81+1.03%
 ETH/EUR296.74289.90+2.36%
 LTC/EUR41.7841.44+0.82%