CoppiaUltimoAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1.17761.1852-0.64%
 EUR/GBP0.89310.9007-0.84%
 EUR/JPY133.67133.38+0.22%
 EUR/CHF1.15991.1573+0.22%
 EUR/AUD1.50711.5043+0.19%
 EUR/CAD1.48711.4798+0.49%
 BTC/EUR5,070.04,795.4+5.73%
 EUR/NOK9.41089.4093+0.02%
 EUR/DKK7.44327.4434-0.00%
 EUR/PLN4.23414.2355-0.03%
 EUR/NZD1.69181.6863+0.33%
 EUR/SEK9.62099.6320-0.12%
 EUR/ILS4.11224.1388-0.64%
 EUR/TRY4.32394.3256-0.04%
 EUR/THB39.10539.250-0.37%
 EUR/ZAR16.107615.9927+0.72%
 EUR/MXN22.401322.2884+0.51%
 EUR/SGD1.60251.6083-0.36%
 EUR/HUF307.823307.800+0.01%
 EUR/HKD9.18859.2463-0.63%
 EUR/CZK25.658825.7245-0.26%
 EUR/KRW1,334.501,338.27-0.28%
 AUD/EUR0.66360.6646-0.15%
 BHD/EUR2.25192.2362+0.70%
 CAD/EUR0.67240.6758-0.50%
 CHF/EUR0.86210.8641-0.24%
 EUR/AED4.32644.3542-0.64%
 EUR/AFN80.88080.990-0.14%
 EUR/ALL133.480133.600-0.09%
 EUR/ANG1.91251.91250.00%
 EUR/ARS20.525220.6776-0.74%
 EUR/BAM1.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.36332.3667-0.14%
 EUR/BDT97.46897.607-0.14%
 EUR/BGN1.95621.95620.00%
 EUR/BHD0.44410.4472-0.69%
 EUR/BIF2,072.032,069.20+0.14%
 EUR/BND1.60421.6053-0.06%
 EUR/BOB8.15888.1704-0.14%
 EUR/BRL3.76193.7545+0.20%
 EUR/BSD1.18071.1824-0.14%
 EUR/BWP12.235512.1900+0.37%
 EUR/BYN2.30302.3195-0.71%
 EUR/BZD2.37322.3766-0.14%
 EUR/CLP739.426739.210+0.03%
 EUR/CNY7.79837.8422-0.56%
 EUR/COP3,446.803,458.80-0.35%
 EUR/CRC672.850674.020-0.17%
 EUR/CUP1.18101.1820-0.08%
 EUR/CVE110.265110.2650.00%
 EUR/DJF211.22209.21+0.96%
 EUR/DOP56.52756.608-0.14%
 EUR/DZD134.563135.275-0.53%
 EUR/EGP20.784020.9180-0.64%
 EUR/ETB32.015231.9094+0.33%
 EUR/FJD2.39612.4231-1.11%
 EUR/GHS5.18345.1801+0.06%
 EUR/GMD51.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF10,653.0010,667.10-0.13%
 EUR/GTQ8.68128.6936-0.14%
 EUR/HNL27.865027.8990-0.12%
 EUR/HRK7.50757.5065+0.01%
 EUR/HTG75.35975.105+0.34%
 EUR/IDR1,539.016,009.0-90.39%
 EUR/INR76.598077.0320-0.56%
 EUR/IQD1,377.901,379.87-0.14%
 EUR/IRR34,044.034,248.00.00%
 EUR/ISK124.404124.390+0.01%
 EUR/JMD149.945150.975-0.68%
 EUR/JOD0.83480.8405-0.68%
 EUR/KES121.910122.700-0.64%
 EUR/KHR4,768.304,772.20-0.08%
 EUR/KWD0.35580.3581-0.64%
 EUR/KYD0.98390.9853-0.14%
 EUR/KZT396.540395.650+0.22%
 EUR/LAK9,796.49,843.5-0.48%
 EUR/LBP1,783.001,789.00-0.34%
 EUR/LKR181.447181.676-0.13%
 EUR/LSL16.161516.0065+0.97%
 EUR/LTL3.45283.45280.00%
 EUR/LYD1.61741.6198-0.15%
 EUR/MAD11.109011.1370-0.25%
 EUR/MDL20.473720.4810-0.04%
 EUR/MGA3,642.523,644.76-0.06%
 EUR/MKD61.57561.5750.00%
 EUR/MMK1,608.1411,616.939-0.54%
 EUR/MOP9.48989.5025-0.13%
 EUR/MRO419.340420.590-0.30%
 EUR/MUR40.06040.250-0.47%
 EUR/MWK854.771858.917-0.48%
 EUR/MYR4.97635.0049-0.57%
 EUR/NAD16.161516.0065+0.97%
 EUR/NGN425.060425.670-0.14%
 EUR/NIO36.307036.3590-0.14%
 EUR/NPR122.658122.980-0.26%
 EUR/OMR0.45350.4562-0.59%
 EUR/PAB1.18071.1824-0.14%
 EUR/PEN3.81673.8309-0.37%
 EUR/PGK3.77193.7859-0.37%
 EUR/PHP60.66761.017-0.57%
 EUR/PKR124.075124.550-0.38%
 EUR/PYG6,668.106,668.80-0.01%
 EUR/QAR4.46304.4552+0.18%
 EUR/RON4.60074.5980+0.06%
 EUR/RSD119.182119.295-0.09%
 EUR/RUB67.692567.9092-0.32%
 EUR/RWF1,007.7701,009.210-0.14%
 EUR/SAR4.41754.4461-0.64%
 EUR/SCR16.080016.0280+0.32%
 EUR/SDG7.88337.8946-0.14%
 EUR/SDR0.83600.8390-0.36%
 EUR/SOS683.00684.00-0.15%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC10.331010.3460-0.14%
 EUR/SYP81.16281.1620.00%
 EUR/SZL16.157616.0039+0.96%
 EUR/TND2.94132.9179+0.80%
 EUR/TTD7.94627.9576-0.14%
 EUR/TWD35.71635.749-0.09%
 EUR/TZS2,646.572,657.29-0.40%
 EUR/UAH31.348131.3456+0.01%
 EUR/UGX4,319.104,324.10-0.12%
 EUR/UYU34.86134.438+1.23%
 EUR/UZS9,507.259,528.71-0.23%
 EUR/VEF11.785011.8250-0.34%
 EUR/VND26,824.026,864.0-0.15%
 EUR/XAF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XOF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK11.4911.53-0.30%
 GBP/EUR1.11971.1102+0.86%
 GHS/EUR0.19290.1931-0.05%
 JPY/EUR0.007480.007500.00%
 NZD/EUR0.59110.5932-0.35%
 SGD/EUR0.62400.6219+0.34%
 USD/EUR0.84910.8437+0.63%
 AED/EUR0.23120.2297+0.61%
 ARS/EUR0.048720.04837+0.62%
 BRL/EUR0.26580.2664-0.23%
 CNY/EUR0.12820.1272+0.79%
 DKK/EUR0.13430.13430.00%
 EUR/XCD3.18283.2031-0.63%
 HKD/EUR0.10880.1081+0.65%
 ILS/EUR0.24340.2416+0.75%
 MXN/EUR0.044650.04487-0.45%
 NOK/EUR0.10630.1064-0.09%
 PLN/EUR0.23620.2361+0.04%
 RUB/EUR0.014770.014730.00%
 SAR/EUR0.22640.2249+0.62%
 SEK/EUR0.10390.1038+0.10%
 TRY/EUR0.23140.23130.00%
 TWD/EUR0.028060.02791+0.36%
 VEF/EUR0.085000.08441+0.71%
 ZAR/EUR0.062080.06251-0.64%
 MAD/EUR0.090080.08986+0.22%
 KRW/EUR0.0007490.0007470.00%
 EGP/EUR0.048120.04780+0.63%
 XAU/EUR1,086.471,088.25-0.16%
 XAG/EUR14.4614.56-0.69%
 BTC/EUR5,050.04,808.6+5.02%
 BTC/EUR5,068.74,790.9+5.80%
 LTC/EUR51.21050.250+1.91%
 EUR/MZN72.1772.21-0.06%
 INR/EUR0.013060.01298+0.77%
 JOD/EUR1.19701.1883+0.73%
 KWD/EUR2.81062.7929+0.63%
 EUR/AZN2.00872.0063+0.12%
 EUR/AMD568.280569.210-0.16%
 EUR/TJS10.384410.4052-0.20%
 EUR/RUB67.69467.886-0.28%
 HUF/EUR0.0032490.0032490.00%
 GEL/EUR0.34170.3396+0.62%
 BTC/EUR5,054.84,790.0+5.53%
 ETH/EUR258.62260.18-0.60%
 XRP/EUR0.179310.18230-1.64%
 XRP/EUR0.179220.18236-1.72%
 DASH/EUR245.50247.44-0.78%
 BTC/EUR5,048.04,822.4+4.68%
 EUR/GEL2.92632.9452-0.64%
 LTC/EUR51.42050.690+1.44%
 ETH/EUR261.00261.81-0.31%
 LTC/EUR51.60050.400+2.38%
 ETH/EUR266.55274.91-3.04%
 XMR/EUR76.5975.30+1.71%
 ETC/EUR9.61509.5640+0.53%
 ZEC/EUR193.14194.41-0.65%
 BTC/EUR5,202.54,860.0+7.05%
 LTC/EUR51.78247.930+8.04%
 BCH/EUR277.50280.20-0.96%
 IDR/EUR0.035610.00625+470.78%
 BTC/EUR5,019.44,728.5+6.15%
 ETH/EUR259.11256.35+1.08%
 ETH/EUR260.00258.90+0.42%
 REP/EUR15.321015.4800-1.03%