CoppiaUltimoAperturaVar.%
 EUR/USD1.23061.2330-0.19%
 EUR/GBP0.88110.8838-0.31%
 EUR/JPY131.45131.62-0.13%
 EUR/CHF1.14971.1501-0.03%
 EUR/AUD1.57431.5716+0.17%
 EUR/CAD1.56291.5667-0.24%
 EUR/NOK9.67869.6814-0.03%
 EUR/DKK7.44687.4475-0.01%
 EUR/PLN4.16904.1812-0.29%
 EUR/NZD1.68711.6795+0.45%
 EUR/SEK10.042810.0057+0.37%
 EUR/ILS4.29294.2979-0.12%
 EUR/TRY4.66134.6684-0.15%
 EUR/THB38.69538.840-0.37%
 EUR/ZAR14.275814.3814-0.73%
 EUR/MXN22.848522.9455-0.42%
 EUR/SGD1.62711.6265+0.04%
 EUR/HUF312.831313.084-0.08%
 EUR/HKD9.62619.6487-0.23%
 EUR/CZK25.334025.3532-0.08%
 EUR/KRW1,326.011,332.62-0.50%
 AUD/EUR0.63520.6361-0.14%
 BHD/EUR2.15582.1520+0.18%
 CAD/EUR0.63980.6384+0.22%
 CHF/EUR0.86980.8693+0.06%
 EUR/AED4.51994.5287-0.19%
 EUR/AFN85.30085.6000.00%
 EUR/ALL131.790132.0000.00%
 EUR/ANG2.18932.2009-0.53%
 EUR/ARS24.547524.5934-0.19%
 EUR/BAM1.95581.95580.00%
 EUR/BBD2.45922.46520.00%
 EUR/BDT102.526102.290+0.00%
 EUR/BGN1.95591.9560-0.01%
 EUR/BHD0.46390.4647-0.17%
 EUR/BIF2,161.842,167.050.00%
 EUR/BND1.62731.6259+0.09%
 EUR/BOB8.48968.51030.00%
 EUR/BRL3.99534.0073-0.30%
 EUR/BSD1.22861.23160.00%
 EUR/BWP11.695611.72410.00%
 EUR/BYN2.40912.4216-0.52%
 EUR/BZD2.46952.47550.00%
 EUR/CLP732.255732.2550.00%
 EUR/CNY7.79697.8293-0.41%
 EUR/COP3,540.003,525.40+0.00%
 EUR/CRC700.860702.1100.00%
 EUR/CUP1.22901.23200.00%
 EUR/CVE110.265110.2650.00%
 EUR/DJF217.39217.920.00%
 EUR/DOP60.39860.5450.00%
 EUR/DZD140.346140.636-0.21%
 EUR/EGP21.768021.8110-0.20%
 EUR/ETB33.679333.76130.00%
 EUR/FJD2.49222.4971-0.20%
 EUR/GHS5.48575.50520.00%
 EUR/GMD51.53251.5320.00%
 EUR/GNF11,088.1011,118.200.00%
 EUR/GTQ9.04869.06760.00%
 EUR/HNL29.055029.12200.00%
 EUR/HRK7.43787.4425-0.06%
 EUR/HTG79.02978.937+0.00%
 EUR/IDR16,810.316,676.0+0.81%
 EUR/INR79.699680.1140-0.52%
 EUR/IQD1,464.521,468.090.00%
 EUR/IRR34,044.034,248.00.00%
 EUR/ISK123.914123.918-0.00%
 EUR/JMD155.820155.705+0.07%
 EUR/JOD0.87280.8745-0.19%
 EUR/KES125.310125.510-0.16%
 EUR/KHR4,935.904,955.900.00%
 EUR/KWD0.36900.3699-0.24%
 EUR/KYD1.02381.02630.00%
 EUR/KZT393.700393.460+0.00%
 EUR/LAK10,181.410,200.10.00%
 EUR/LBP1,861.901,870.00-0.43%
 EUR/LKR190.678191.1740.00%
 EUR/LSL14.374914.43090.00%
 EUR/LTL3.45283.45280.00%
 EUR/LYD1.63701.63700.00%
 EUR/MAD11.333011.3400-0.06%
 EUR/MDL20.517520.51750.00%
 EUR/MGA3,934.583,941.110.00%
 EUR/MKD61.57761.580-0.00%
 EUR/MMK1,647.5461,647.546+0.00%
 EUR/MOP9.90229.92610.00%
 EUR/MRO422.260422.2600.00%
 EUR/MUR40.36040.440-0.20%
 EUR/MWK893.078895.115-0.23%
 EUR/MYR4.81224.8305-0.38%
 EUR/NAD14.374914.43090.00%
 EUR/NGN442.910443.9900.00%
 EUR/NIO38.240038.33300.00%
 EUR/NPR127.814127.600+0.00%
 EUR/OMR0.47380.4747-0.19%
 EUR/PAB1.22861.23160.00%
 EUR/PEN3.99654.0080-0.29%
 EUR/PGK3.98553.99460.00%
 EUR/PHP63.70863.977-0.42%
 EUR/PKR136.230136.395-0.12%
 EUR/PYG6,860.306,871.100.00%
 EUR/QAR4.47414.48420.00%
 EUR/RON4.65434.6561-0.04%
 EUR/RSD117.930118.052-0.10%
 EUR/RUB69.635469.63540.00%
 EUR/RWF1,060.9301,063.4500.00%
 EUR/SAR4.61534.6238-0.18%
 EUR/SCR16.576016.6060-0.18%
 EUR/SDG22.234122.28720.00%
 EUR/SDR0.84760.84820.00%
 EUR/SOS710.70712.500.00%
 EUR/STD24,500.024,500.00.00%
 EUR/SVC10.750010.77700.00%
 EUR/SYP634.102634.892-0.20%
 EUR/SZL14.367814.43000.00%
 EUR/TND2.94252.9751-1.10%
 EUR/TTD8.26848.28860.00%
 EUR/TWD35.98335.951+0.00%
 EUR/TZS2,771.652,775.93-0.15%
 EUR/UAH33.282633.2500+0.00%
 EUR/UGX4,490.504,483.00+0.00%
 EUR/UYU35.02135.0820.00%
 EUR/UZS10,053.2210,053.220.00%
 EUR/VEF30,890.000030,830.0000+0.00%
 EUR/VND27,919.027,979.00.00%
 EUR/XAF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XOF655.957655.9570.00%
 EUR/XPF119.260119.2600.00%
 EUR/ZMK12.0712.080.00%
 GBP/EUR1.13501.1315+0.31%
 GHS/EUR0.18230.1817+0.00%
 JPY/EUR0.007610.007600.00%
 NZD/EUR0.59270.5954-0.45%
 SGD/EUR0.61460.6148-0.03%
 USD/EUR0.81270.8111+0.20%
 AED/EUR0.22120.2208+0.23%
 ARS/EUR0.040730.04066+0.25%
 BRL/EUR0.25020.2495+0.28%
 CNY/EUR0.12830.1277+0.47%
 DKK/EUR0.13430.13430.00%
 EUR/XCD3.32583.3322-0.20%
 HKD/EUR0.10390.1037+0.29%
 ILS/EUR0.23290.2321+0.34%
 MXN/EUR0.043760.04360+0.46%
 NOK/EUR0.10330.1033+0.10%
 PLN/EUR0.23990.2391+0.29%
 RUB/EUR0.014380.014350.00%
 SAR/EUR0.21670.2163+0.23%
 SEK/EUR0.09960.0999-0.30%
 TRY/EUR0.21460.2144+0.09%
 TWD/EUR0.027770.02769+0.36%
 VEF/EUR0.000030.000030.00%
 ZAR/EUR0.070040.06953+0.72%
 MAD/EUR0.088300.08825+0.11%
 KRW/EUR0.0007540.0007500.00%
 EGP/EUR0.045940.04585+0.22%
 XAU/EUR1,081.151,080.17+0.09%
 XAG/EUR13.5013.47+0.22%
 EUR/MZN75.0375.390.00%
 INR/EUR0.012550.01248+0.80%
 JOD/EUR1.14561.1433+0.20%
 KWD/EUR2.70892.7036+0.20%
 EUR/AZN2.09142.0865+0.23%
 EUR/AMD590.590591.6600.00%
 EUR/TJS10.841910.86270.00%
 EUR/RUB69.42169.585-0.24%
 HUF/EUR0.0031960.0031940.00%
 GEL/EUR0.32930.3290+0.09%
 EUR/GEL3.03743.0396-0.07%
 IDR/EUR0.005950.006000.00%
 EUR/AOA262.04261.69-0.19%
 EUR/BTC0.0001200.0001210.00%
 ADA/EUR0.263980.26067+1.27%
 XLM/EUR0.301580.29564+2.00%
 ANS/EUR97.7694.11+3.87%
 EOS/EUR6.92506.4596+7.20%
 XEM/EUR0.347690.34784-0.06%
 IOT/EUR1.450051.39154+4.20%
 TRX/EUR0.0348440.033895+2.66%
 VEN/EUR4.82814.5954+5.06%
 PPT/EUR20.17518.221+10.72%
 ICX/EUR2.89993.1748-8.66%