CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.Var.%
 EUR/USD1,11371,11391,11261,11391,1113+0,0012+0,11%
 USD/JPY158,09158,11157,95158,11157,66+0,15+0,09%
 GBP/USD1,32961,32971,33061,33121,3272-0,0009-0,07%
 USD/CHF0,82980,83000,82900,83140,8283+0,0009+0,11%
 USD/CAD1,40451,40471,40521,40691,4026-0,0006-0,04%
 AUD/USD0,70330,70350,70260,70550,7023+0,0008+0,11%
 NZD/USD0,56150,56180,56810,56890,5583-0,0064-1,13%
 EUR/GBP0,83760,83770,83610,83810,8360+0,0016+0,19%